Storeskydedag i Musse (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i US 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 47.700 47.700 Finale
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US 51.500 51.500 Finale
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS3 50.100 50.100 Finale
53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 53.400 53.400 Finale
122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 51.100 51.100 Finale
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US 39.900 39.900 Finale
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US 51.900 51.900 Finale
86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US 111.000 111.000 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US 116.000 116.000 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 45.600 45.600 Finale
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 51.400 51.400 Finale
54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VS3 120.000 120.000 Hovedskydning
54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VS3 47.700 47.700 Finale
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 120.000 120.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 50.600 50.600 Finale
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 51.400 51.400 Finale
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Tingsted Skytteforening 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 47.700 47.700 Finale
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 46.100 46.100 Finale
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 51.900 51.900 Finale
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 50.200 50.200 Finale
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 47.500 47.500 Finale
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i US 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Tingsted Skytteforening 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen