Turnering 2 Sommer (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
40679 Henrik Lambertsen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
41268 Anna Lise Spiel Alslev Skytteforening SE2 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
106119 Henning Guldbrandt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41120 Michael G. Toft Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134145 Hardy Skov Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130598 Mads Juel Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127184 Kasper Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
130599 Christian Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112255 Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106118 Elisabeth Guldbrandt Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
40604 Lis Toft Alslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39432 Dan Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134319 Noah Tøttrup Nr. Nebel Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129826 Jacok Nielsen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101246 Lars Lyhne Christensen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening VÅ2 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
38844 Niels Jørgen Jensen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
38897 Freddy Andersen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127463 Julius S. Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101618 William Refsing Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121501 Valdermar Schou Petersen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125561 Frede Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
126847 Marcus Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
127411 Lau Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
130487 David jensen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127412 Jonas Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41525 Morten Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds US2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130284 Jacob De-Jong Helle Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Bramming Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131133 Kintija Fjodorova Bramming Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Bramming Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133988 Sebastian Naismith Bramming Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134196 Fillip Olesen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131084 Cecili Morgenstern Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
40760 Wendy Martin Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130798 Caroline Johansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132700 Victor Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133755 Annastasia Juel Rasmussen Helle Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130674 Jonas Ebeling Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
113269 Jakob S. Jensen Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134053 Mathias Due Bang Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
38491 Ester Tøstesen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
115939 Benjamin Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130047 Christoffer Hvenegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134638 Paw Walther Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131031 Birgitte Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen