| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 199/17 200/09 399/26
2 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/15 199/10 399/25
3 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/14 200/12 398/26
4 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/13 199/14 398/27

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening 196/04 199/06 395/10
2 124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening 195/09 196/06 391/15
3 116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 196/08 195/05 391/13
4 127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 195/06 192/05 387/11
5 126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening 184/02 195/04 379/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10 199/12 398/22
2 123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/06 198/10 394/16
3 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 193/07 197/12 390/19
4 129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/07 193/08 387/15
5 131895 Freja Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/07 193/08 386/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 200/12 200/12 400/24
2 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/10 200/11 398/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening 196/07 196/06 392/13
2 98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 191/05 191/04 382/09
3 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 188/03 185/05 373/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US2

1 87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/12 194/04 389/16
2 112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/04 193/06 386/10
3 112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 189/05 193/06 382/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 200/14 200/14 400/28
2 85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 193/09 196/10 389/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 194/11 190/04 384/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 193/08 191/10 384/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 33284 Jesper Madsen Brande Skytteforening 181/04 187/04 368/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/12 198/11 397/23
2 44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10 198/12 397/22
3 20954 Per Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 199/12 198/08 397/20
4 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/09 199/11 396/20
5 34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 195/09 199/11 394/20
6 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/10 198/07 394/17
7 20603 Mona Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/06 196/08 390/14
8 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/04 196/07 390/11
9 88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/07 194/08 390/15
10 33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 197/13 193/08 390/21
11 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 194/08 195/07 389/15
12 96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 192/05 194/08 386/13
13 35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/06 190/07 380/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 33339 Erling Hansen Brande Skytteforening 192/08 194/08 386/16
2 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 192/05 192/04 384/09
3 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/04 190/06 380/10
4 34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 188/02 182/00 370/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/14 200/12 399/26
2 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 197/11 199/11 396/22
3 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/07 199/12 395/19
4 34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 196/06 196/10 392/16
5 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 197/11 195/07 392/18
6 107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/10 196/10 391/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09 198/10 396/19

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/15
2 123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 199/17
3 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/13
4 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/14

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 196/08
2 126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening 196/04
3 124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening 195/09
4 127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 195/06
5 126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10
2 123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/06
3 129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/07
4 131895 Freja Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/07
4 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 193/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 200/12
2 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening 196/07
2 123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/02
3 98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 191/05
4 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/12
2 112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/04
3 112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 189/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 200/14
2 85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 193/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 194/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 193/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 33284 Jesper Madsen Brande Skytteforening 181/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 20954 Per Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 199/12
1 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/12
3 44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10
4 33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 197/13
5 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/09
6 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/10
7 88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/07
8 34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 195/09
9 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 194/08
10 20603 Mona Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/06
11 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/04
12 96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 192/05
13 35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 33339 Erling Hansen Brande Skytteforening 192/08
2 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 192/05
3 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/04
4 86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 188/02
4 34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 188/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/14
2 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 197/11
2 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 197/11
4 100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/09
5 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/07
6 34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 196/06
7 107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09

Til toppen