| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/02 183/01 371/03
2 66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 179/02 191/04 370/06
3 67097 Anne Nicolaisen Otto Nielsen Firmasport 180/02 181/02 361/04
4 87671 Jimmy Mynster Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/01 175/01 359/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 130660 Lars Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 198/02 196/07 394/09
2 67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 197/04 195/06 392/10
3 66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 197/06 194/06 391/12
4 85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 196/05 194/04 390/09
5 67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/01 190/02 378/03
6 104253 Jørgen Laursen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/01 188/02 377/03
7 121286 Birgitte Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 190/01 187/02 377/03
8 121287 Søren Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/04 187/03 376/07
9 132326 Katja Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/02 191/05 374/07
10 132327 Leif Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/00 188/04 374/00
11 110099 Bent Finch Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/02 188/02 372/04
12 90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/02 185/02 369/04
13 92597 Lis Klitgaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/01 183/01 367/02
14 97843 Inga Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 180/02 183/01 363/03
15 92596 Henning Klitgaard Otto Nielsen Firmasport 181/00 181/02 362/00
16 110999 Birger Ladefoged Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 177/01 180/02 357/03
17 98823 Erik Helge Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 146/01 161/00 307/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 123945 Thomas Krah Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 95354 Ole Eriksen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 95353 Tove Balslev Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/03
2 85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/02
3 87671 Jimmy Mynster Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/01
4 67097 Anne Nicolaisen Otto Nielsen Firmasport 180/02
5 66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 179/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 130660 Lars Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 198/02
2 66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 197/06
3 67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 197/04
4 85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 196/05
5 98824 Ulrik Holm Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/05
6 119663 Mona Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/05
7 121286 Birgitte Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 190/01
8 121287 Søren Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/04
9 104253 Jørgen Laursen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/01
10 67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/01
11 132327 Leif Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/00
12 110099 Bent Finch Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/02
12 90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/02
14 92597 Lis Klitgaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/01
14 129572 Steen Mikkelsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/01
16 132326 Katja Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/02
17 92596 Henning Klitgaard Otto Nielsen Firmasport 181/00
18 97843 Inga Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 180/02
19 66760 Lotte Puggaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 180/01
20 110999 Birger Ladefoged Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 177/01
21 86255 Fritz Laungaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 175/01
22 98823 Erik Helge Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 146/01

Til toppen