2. omgang Pulje riffel og 1. omgang Pulje pistol (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

50m JUN

1 Vejle Skytteforening
120649 August Lund Bramming J2 195/03
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup J2 192/04
113173 Kasper Høi J1 195/12
126148 Kristoffer No Grønning J2 193/09
Total 775/28
2 Ammitsbøl Sg
123858 Ester Sindberg J2 193/06
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen J1 200/15
120233 Jeppe Olsen J2 188/05
99927 Victor Landsfeldt J2 191/04
Total 772/30
3 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
131201 Kasper Wichmann J2 182/04
109541 Mads Dupont J2 197/05
105857 Magnus Præstegård J2 189/07
116747 Sabrina Andersen J2 194/04
Total 762/20

50m MIX

1 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær J1 199/11
125877 Frederik Petersen J2 195/07
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen VÅ1 200/10
127672 Jacob Walsøe VÅ2 193/06
Total 787/34
2 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen BK3 194/05
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard BK3 196/07
107832 Jacob Bendixen VÅ1 197/10
112421 Niclas Hejslet US2 190/05
Total 777/27
3 Jelling fS
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen J2 196/05
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj FRI 186/01
130736 Silas Lund BK3 188/06
95179 Tomas Møller UÅ2 194/04
Total 764/16
4 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening
110497 Jesper Haugstrup VÅ1 185/03
34301 Karsten Karstensen VS1 197/10
113782 Ronny Kristensen VÅ2 187/05
106503 Simon Thygesen VÅ2 192/05
Total 761/23
5 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening
127274 Baldrian Brill BK2 190/09
113783 Bjarke Kristensen BK1 193/09
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup SE2 185/03
110495 Victoria Thygesen BK2 192/03
Total 760/24
6 Tørring Idrætsforening
129861 Luciana Marie Lysdahl BK3 184/05
121550 Viktor Lysdahl BK3 182/04
123096 Martin Lysdahl VÅ2 195/03
34634 Lasse Olsen SE2 188/04
Total 749/16
7 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening
134466 Juliane Brill J2 186/05
110494 Lucas Haugstrup J2 179/00
127273 Oliver Brill J2 189/02
107950 Martin Nissen UÅ1 193/07
Total 747/14
8 Nr. Snede
120745 Henning Larsen SE2 159/00
134491 Jakob Nielsen VÅ2 182/03
123673 Kasper Poulsen J2 188/03
21577 Randi Nielsen VÅ1 194/07
Total 723/13
9 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
116793 Bo D. Andersen VÅ2 170/03
34700 Else Marie Nielsen SE2 185/04
96287 Karsten Knudsen SE1 188/02
Total 543/09

50m Senior

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
20681 Hans O. Hansen SE1 196/09
44463 Kristian R. Petersen SE1 199/10
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen SE1 197/08
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen SE1 199/11
Total 791/38
2 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
20603 Mona Hansen SE1 196/07
88633 Svend Hansen SE1 198/04
35378 Preben Sørensen SE1 198/07
20964 Ole Hansen SE1 198/10
Total 790/28
3 Ammitsbøl Sg
35072 Bodil Hansen SE1 197/07
106366 Grethe Thomsen SE2 194/05
34969 Karl Erik Hansen SE1 196/08
80544 Paul Landsfeldt SE1 199/07
Total 786/27
4 Honum
21256 Einar Højsgård SE1 195/07
34740 Hardy Larsen SE1 199/13
34579 Jørgen Kjær SE2 193/05
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen SE1 197/10
Total 784/35
5 Jelling fS
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard SE1 195/09
33816 Knud Andersen SE1 195/06
33743 Knud Bonde SE2 187/05
33790 Ove Laursen SE1 195/10
Total 772/30
6 Ullerup Skytteforening
39755 Peter Thygesen SE2 190/05
93289 Jens Hyldborg SE1 194/04
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg SE1 192/05
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher SE1 194/08
Total 770/22
7 Vejle Skytteforening
SE1 193/07
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen SE1 196/08
34545 Peter Ryholl SE2 177/01
34879 Peter Tørslev SE1 199/11
Total 765/27
8 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen SE2 193/07
107015 Jens Andersen SE2 192/06
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen SE1 191/03
112025 Svend Børge Jørgensen SE1 189/05
Total 765/21
9 Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
21030 Martin Madsen SE1 194/04
21680 Jens Kr. Madsen SE2 186/04
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen SE2 192/03
20331 Dan Lauersen SE1 192/04
Total 764/15
10 Glud Skytteforening, senior
19834 Hans Larsen SE2 189/03
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen SE2 189/06
21158 Jens Jørgen Jensen SE2 187/03
21062 Leif Høy SE2 186/02
Total 751/14

50m UNG/Voksen Stilling

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen US2 195/04
113174 Liva H. Højen US2 190/06
87872 Martin Knudsen US2 195/12
30467 Niels H. Overgaard US1 197/09
Total 777/31
2 Tørring Idrætsforening
35077 Berit Andersen VS1 189/06
34644 John Jensen VS3 181/02
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen VS1 194/09
34585 Vagn Koch VS3 190/04
Total 754/21
3 Honum
21272 Daniel Vase VS3 185/02
19919 Dagmar Bjerre US2 185/07
20009 Jens Bo Laursen VS2 191/04
34575 Nicolai Beier VS3 188/03
Total 749/16

50m UNG/Voksen Åben

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
35001 Jan Ryholl VÅ1 200/14
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen UÅ1 200/14
106905 Martin Larsen VÅ1 199/14
75687 Lars S. Pedersen VÅ1 196/09
Total 795/51
2 Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
44596 Kim Jensen VÅ1 199/14
134527 Anette Gaarde VÅ1 200/15
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt VÅ1 197/10
44603 Kasper Clausen VÅ1 198/10
Total 794/49
3 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
93584 Anders Jensen VÅ1 199/08
126980 Anni Damgaard VÅ2 198/11
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen VÅ1 198/10
127552 Kalle Andersen VÅ1 199/12
Total 794/41
4 Jelling fS
86901 Frederik Kay UÅ1 197/08
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen UÅ1 200/15
108117 Martin Ingwersen UÅ2 199/13
97524 Anders Byager VÅ1 198/03
Total 794/39
5 Ullerup Skytteforening
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen VÅ1 199/12
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen VÅ1 200/13
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen UÅ1 199/13
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen VÅ2 195/07
Total 793/45
6 Nr. Snede
91840 Jimmi Pedersen VÅ2 195/08
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard VÅ2 194/06
32994 Marc Pedersen UÅ1 200/09
130996 Susanne Meldgaard UÅ2 195/09
Total 784/32
7 Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
21700 Henrik Jensen VÅ1 197/07
128434 Kirsten Hårvig VÅ1 197/09
130128 Esther Meldgård VÅ2 194/05
130689 Claus Toftegaard Matthiesen VÅ2 176/02
Total 764/23

50m BK

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 200/10
131895 Freja Andersen BK3 196/07
129785 Valther Larsen BK3 199/12
110291 Henriette Larsen BK1 200/14
Total 795/43
2 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
101491 Gustav Røjkjær BK1 200/14
125878 Mads Petersen BK3 197/12
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen BK2 190/01
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen BK2 194/03
Total 781/30
3 Vejle Skytteforening
127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard BK2 193/07
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup BK2 199/12
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding BK2 196/06
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen BK3 192/07
Total 780/32
4 Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
123669 Maja Pedersen BK1 195/10
128390 Amy Jonas BK1 198/10
110190 Jonas Germundson BK2 193/04
129057 Mathias Hårvig BK3 193/06
Total 779/30
5 Ammitsbøl Sg
121600 Victor Sindberg BK1 198/11
134415 Jeppe Dalegaard BK3 192/06
131129 Marcus Nickelmann BK3 195/07
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen BK3 194/05
Total 779/29
6 Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 1
128377 Lukas Lyngbye BK2 190/04
123304 Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl BK2 192/08
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl BK2 189/03
128375 Frederik Sommer BK2 195/05
Total 766/20
7 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
131203 Kristian Hansen BK3 182/03
127953 Mads L. Holst BK2 195/04
131204 Mikkel Mark Kaspersen BK3 193/05
131202 Noa Munk-Andersen BK3 173/01
Total 743/13
8 Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3
134519 Svend Staub BK3 178/01
134521 Frederik Bauer BK3 185/04
134523 Benjamin Krogh Bunk BK3 165/04
134524 Maya Bahr BK3 191/07
Total 719/16
9 Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 4
134522 Emil Jørgensen BK3 167/01
121939 Thor Sørensen BK3 173/00
134526 Sander Jørgensen BK3 162/00
134517 Victoria Carlsen Paulsen BK3 178/02
Total 680/03
10 Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 5
134549 Rasmus Møller BK3 177/02
134552 Malte Hansen BK3 153/01
134551 Mathilde Rolf BK3 109/00
134550 Caroline Rolf BK3 181/02
Total 620/05
11 Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2
123297 Noah Almegaard BK3
134518 Rose Staub BK3 186/03
134516 Lukas Gerthsen BK3 182/02
134520 Anna Olsen BK3 182/01
Total 550/06
12 Honum
134390 Signe Jahn Klinge BK3 184/04
134364 Simon Skovgård BK3 185/02
129628 Niklas Pold Sejr BK3 173/00
Total 542/06

Til toppen