Landsdelsstævne 4/Holdturnering 2. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Gruppe A: BK1-BK3

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
121638 Elias Bloch BK2 193/06
127236 Kristian A. Larsen BK2 193/04
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae BK1 192/07
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen BK2 192/07
Total 770/24
2 Skjern Skytteforening 1
132144 Daniel T. Enoch BK3 184/05
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen BK2 192/04
125055 Magda Joensen BK2 195/07
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen BK3 190/06
Total 761/22
3 Struer Skyttekreds Hold 1
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen BK3 190/03
119266 Mikkel Vilsgaard BK3 185/05
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard BK3 173/01
121912 Helene Lauridsen BK1 198/07
Total 746/16
4 Trehøje Skytteforening 2
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae BK2 190/04
120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen BK2 189/06
133863 Kasper Stenskjær BK3 186/03
131408 Lasse Kærgaard BK3 181/03
Total 746/16
5 Skjern Skytteforening 2
132727 Elisabeth Jaedeke BK3 178/02
128494 Daniel Jaedeke BK3 174/06
131256 Alexander Hall BK3 189/04
128492 Pauline W. Lomborg BK3 183/05
Total 724/17
6 Skjern Skytteforening 3
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen BK3 173/01
117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen BK3 178/01
131255 Noah Jensen BK3 181/01
132789 Wigga Juul Mikkelsen BK3 178/00
Total 710/03
7 Trehøje Skytteforening 3
127244 Lærke lykke Jensen BK3 177/01
121786 Noah Holse BK3 176/02
119521 Sofie Nielsen BK2 179/01
118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen BK3 173/01
Total 705/05
8 Højmark Skytteforening 1
131917 Gustav Bukholt BK3 181/03
123385 Lukas Schmidt BK3 178/01
131236 Niklas Schmidt BK3 149/00
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg BK3 173/01
Total 681/05
9 Trehøje Skytteforening 4
127741 Kristian Lauritsen BK3 169/02
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal BK3 169/01
128439 Thais Holbøll BK3 169/00
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss BK3 163/01
Total 670/04
10 Skjern Skytteforening 4
131253 Freja Knudsen BK3 165/01
133319 Casper Gregersen BK3 159/00
129135 Mathilde D.S. Dragsdal BK3 172/01
132159 Sebastian Sandfeld BK3 160/00
Total 656/02
11 Trehøje Skytteforening 5
132752 Kira Nielsen BK3 159/01
134329 Valentin Klaustrup BK3 149/00
132751 Willads Søby Steffen BK3 133/00
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen BK3 137/01
Total 578/02

Gruppe B: Junior

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
114363 Jacob Mortensen J2 198/06
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen J2 196/04
118153 Liva Nielsen J2 193/06
118945 Cathrine Sørensen J2 194/03
Total 781/19
2 Struer Skyttekreds Hold 1
122116 Martin Jørgensen J2 187/03
106798 Morten Rørstrøm J2 187/02
123271 Minik Villadsen J2 189/03
122118 Morten Nielsen J2 189/02
Total 752/10

Gruppe B: Mix hold

1 Lemvig Skytteforening
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist BK2 186/00
116855 Thor van den Berge J2 192/06
128122 Thor Guldhammer J2 193/09
29416 Arne Jørgensen SE2 194/02
Total 765/17

Gruppe B: senior (Veteran)

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
30694 Anders Helleskov SE1 196/10
29765 Frits R. Larsen SE1 198/07
101728 Jan Grünberger SE1 200/09
30767 Olav Jensen SE1 192/09
Total 786/35
2 Lemvig Skytteforening
29365 Ib Mathiasen SE2 192/05
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen SE1 187/02
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg SE1 199/06
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen SE2 176/03
Total 754/16

Gruppe B: Åben Klasse

1 Struer Skyttekreds Hold 1
110532 Dorthe Gregersen VÅ2 193/09
123506 Leif Nielsen VÅ2 196/08
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen VÅ2 187/03
29478 Poul Erik Hansen VÅ2 196/06
Total 772/26

Til toppen