| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds 198/07 199/10 397/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/07 193/04 388/11
2 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 192/04 191/01 383/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 190/06 186/08 376/14
2 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds 190/03 185/03 375/06
3 131256 Alexander Hall Skjern Skytteforening 189/04 182/01 371/05
4 119266 Mikkel Vilsgaard Struer Skyttekreds 185/05 185/05 370/10
5 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 184/05 182/06 366/11
6 117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 178/01 180/02 358/03
7 131255 Noah Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 181/01 175/01 356/02
8 128492 Pauline W. Lomborg Skjern Skytteforening 183/05 172/02 355/07
9 132727 Elisabeth Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening 178/02 176/00 354/02
10 132789 Wigga Juul Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening 178/00 173/00 351/00
11 128494 Daniel Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening 174/06 173/02 347/08
12 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 173/01 172/00 345/01
13 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds 173/01 171/02 344/03
14 129135 Mathilde D.S. Dragsdal Skjern Skytteforening 172/01 169/01 341/02
15 131253 Freja Knudsen Skjern Skytteforening 165/01 157/00 322/01
16 132159 Sebastian Sandfeld Skjern Skytteforening 160/00 159/00 319/00
17 133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening 159/00 159/00 318/00
18 132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening 133/00 147/01 280/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/06 194/04 387/10
2 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 193/09 190/05 383/14
3 123271 Minik Villadsen Struer Skyttekreds 189/03 193/03 382/06
4 106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds 187/02 190/07 377/09
5 113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 182/05 194/04 376/09
6 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 189/02 184/04 373/06
7 122116 Martin Jørgensen Struer Skyttekreds 187/03 185/00 372/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 113824 Mathias Mortensen Skjern Skytteforening 144/00 151/01 295/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 177/03 179/04 356/07
2 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 169/00 180/04 349/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 190/00 190/04 380/00
2 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 185/00 184/03 369/00
3 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 178/00 183/02 361/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/06 196/10 390/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 196/08 196/06 392/14
2 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds 193/09 195/06 388/15
3 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds 196/06 192/06 388/12
4 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds 190/08 197/07 387/15
5 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 187/03 190/05 377/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds 198/07
2 118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 192/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/07
2 121638 Elias Bloch Trehøje Skytteforening 193/06
3 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/04
4 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/07
5 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 192/04
6 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 190/04
7 120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/06
8 124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening 186/00
9 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 179/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 190/06
2 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds 190/03
3 131256 Alexander Hall Skjern Skytteforening 189/04
4 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 188/02
5 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 186/03
6 119266 Mikkel Vilsgaard Struer Skyttekreds 185/05
7 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 184/05
8 128492 Pauline W. Lomborg Skjern Skytteforening 183/05
9 131917 Gustav Bukholt Højmark Skytteforening 181/03
9 131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 181/03
11 131255 Noah Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 181/01
12 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 179/02
13 132727 Elisabeth Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening 178/02
14 123385 Lukas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening 178/01
14 117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 178/01
16 132789 Wigga Juul Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening 178/00
17 127244 Lærke lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 177/01
18 121786 Noah Holse Trehøje Skytteforening 176/02
19 128494 Daniel Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening 174/06
20 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 173/01
20 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 173/01
20 118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening 173/01
20 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds 173/01
24 129135 Mathilde D.S. Dragsdal Skjern Skytteforening 172/01
25 127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 171/02
26 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 171/01
27 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 169/02
28 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 169/01
29 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 169/00
30 131253 Freja Knudsen Skjern Skytteforening 165/01
31 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 163/01
32 132159 Sebastian Sandfeld Skjern Skytteforening 160/00
33 132752 Kira Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 159/01
34 133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening 159/00
35 134329 Valentin Klaustrup Trehøje Skytteforening 149/00
35 131236 Niklas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening 149/00
37 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 137/01
38 132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening 133/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/06
2 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/04
3 118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/03
4 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 193/09
5 118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/06
6 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 192/06
7 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/05
8 123271 Minik Villadsen Struer Skyttekreds 189/03
9 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 189/02
10 122116 Martin Jørgensen Struer Skyttekreds 187/03
11 106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds 187/02
12 113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 182/05
13 134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening 180/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 113824 Mathias Mortensen Skjern Skytteforening 144/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 177/03
2 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 169/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 200/09
2 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 199/06
3 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/07
4 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 196/10
5 30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/09
6 29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/02
2 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 192/05
3 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 190/00
4 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 185/00
5 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 178/00
6 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 176/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 196/08
2 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds 196/06
3 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds 193/09
4 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds 190/08
5 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 187/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 166/01
2 134578 Birgit Lund Præstbro Trehøje Skytteforening 142/02

Til toppen