Landsdelsstævne 4/Holdturnering 2. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128492 Pauline W. Lomborg Skjern Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
128492 Pauline W. Lomborg Skjern Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
128494 Daniel Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
128494 Daniel Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
129135 Mathilde D.S. Dragsdal Skjern Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
129135 Mathilde D.S. Dragsdal Skjern Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
131256 Alexander Hall Skjern Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131256 Alexander Hall Skjern Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
132727 Elisabeth Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
132727 Elisabeth Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
131255 Noah Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131255 Noah Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
132789 Wigga Juul Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
132789 Wigga Juul Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
132159 Sebastian Sandfeld Skjern Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
132159 Sebastian Sandfeld Skjern Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
131253 Freja Knudsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
131253 Freja Knudsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
123385 Lukas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
131236 Niklas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
131917 Gustav Bukholt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132752 Kira Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
134329 Valentin Klaustrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
121786 Noah Holse Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
121638 Elias Bloch Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
134578 Birgit Lund Præstbro Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119266 Mikkel Vilsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119266 Mikkel Vilsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
122116 Martin Jørgensen Struer Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122116 Martin Jørgensen Struer Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
123271 Minik Villadsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123271 Minik Villadsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen