| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131798 Jonathan Juhl Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 181/03 179/03 360/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab 192/07 192/05 384/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 187/06 194/04 381/10
2 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 192/05 187/06 379/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab 184/03 186/04 370/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 190/04 186/05 376/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub 181/03 176/03 357/06
2 70364 Jesper Holde IK Morgenstjernen 160/00 158/00 318/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 199/11 198/06 397/17
2 69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 198/09 198/11 396/20
3 125873 Lars Winther Evers Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub 198/10 197/08 395/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 197/11 198/09 395/20
2 70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 191/04 196/05 387/09
3 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 194/07 190/03 384/10
4 134545 Poul Mogensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 182/02 185/02 367/04
5 70267 Kim Nielsen FirmaSkytteKlubben 178/03 177/01 355/04
6 100867 Finni Thostrup BWI Skytteafd. 177/03 173/01 350/04
7 134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab 173/00 169/00 342/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 185/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 128177 Bastian Knudsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 192/07
2 131747 Adam E Malki Jepsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 184/02
3 131798 Jonathan Juhl Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 181/03
3 132626 Christian Mørch Andersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 181/03
5 133912 William T. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 141/00
6 134407 Svante Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 125/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 117790 Johannes Gunge Jørgensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 180/03
2 125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 160/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 100380 Rasmus O Christoffersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 181/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab 192/07
2 119076 Philip Jacobsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 188/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 192/05
2 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 187/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub 192/03
2 130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab 184/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 190/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 66001 John Karlsson Flagga Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 184/03
2 104920 Ole Steen Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 183/02
3 66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub 181/03
4 120634 Gert Sewohl Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 173/02
5 120654 Ken Erleben Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 171/02
6 70364 Jesper Holde IK Morgenstjernen 160/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 199/11
2 63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab 199/07
3 125873 Lars Winther Evers Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub 198/10
4 69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 198/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 134120 Marie Villadsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 199/09
2 111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 197/11
3 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 194/07
4 123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 193/02
5 70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 191/04
6 111937 Christina Karlsson Flagga Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 189/00
7 106484 Jesper Michelsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 187/07
8 134545 Poul Mogensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 182/02
9 70267 Kim Nielsen FirmaSkytteKlubben 178/03
10 100867 Finni Thostrup BWI Skytteafd. 177/03
11 134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab 173/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 126276 Helle Herstad Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 192/01
2 104919 Jørgen Erik Hasselmann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 191/06
3 126295 Finn Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 191/05
4 133974 Asnaldina Ferreira Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 181/04
5 115009 Karin Florin Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 181/03
6 134445 Lene Crail Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 178/04
7 120650 Jørgen Tindø Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 177/02
8 125171 John Balch Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 177/01
9 106472 Lis Rasmussen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 173/00
10 133978 Finn Leif Christensen KIFs Skyttelaug 171/02
11 131745 Hans Holdorf Petersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 168/00

Til toppen