Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Rødskebøllestævne 2018 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Højby Skytteforening
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Særslev Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
124400
Alexander G. A. Andersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
124400
Alexander G. A. Andersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
132619
Kasper Andreas Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
132619
Kasper Andreas Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
134603
Matias Eddie Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
134603
Matias Eddie Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
134600
Mathias Vestergaard Glud
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
134600
Mathias Vestergaard Glud
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
134602
Miki Eddie Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
134602
Miki Eddie Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
100217
Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
100217
Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
120094
Nicolaj Oliver Madsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J1
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
120094
Nicolaj Oliver Madsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
46934
Rasmus M. Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
US1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
46934
Rasmus M. Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
US1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
129894
Jakob Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
129894
Jakob Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
82092
Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
US2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
109881
Annika Stokkebro Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
86191
Sofus Helding Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
124558
Jan Andersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
124558
Jan Andersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
123872
Mikkel Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
123872
Mikkel Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
129381
Jonas Juodelis
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
129381
Jonas Juodelis
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
131336
Jonas Harfeld
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
131336
Jonas Harfeld
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126568
Keld Reimer Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126568
Keld Reimer Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
126732
Lukas Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
126732
Lukas Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
117026
Emil Bruun Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
117026
Emil Bruun Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
98459
Erik Solberg Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
US2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
98459
Erik Solberg Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
US2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
134647
Camilla Maria Eriksen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
52069
Bo Pedersen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
52069
Bo Pedersen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
128820
Amalie Mogensen Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
128820
Amalie Mogensen Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
86191
Sofus Helding Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
109881
Annika Stokkebro Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
82092
Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
US2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
127805
Malte Hellum Petersen
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
127805
Malte Hellum Petersen
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
127090
Kirstine Egholm
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
127090
Kirstine Egholm
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
115307
Lars Christiansen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
115307
Lars Christiansen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
129279
Tobias Klimek
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
129279
Tobias Klimek
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
51545
Steen Andersen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
51545
Steen Andersen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
117057
Ann Sofie Kniep
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
117057
Ann Sofie Kniep
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
96548
Rasmus Vej
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
96548
Rasmus Vej
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
134648
Kim Povlsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
134648
Kim Povlsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
45763
Karl Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
45763
Karl Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
112360
Kristian L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
112360
Kristian L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126980
Anni Damgaard Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
126980
Anni Damgaard Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
106905
Martin Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106905
Martin Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
129390
Henrik Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
129390
Henrik Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
106786
Christoffer Damgaard Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
110291
Henriette Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
110291
Henriette Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen