Norma Skydning - 200m Holdturnering (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

1. runde

1 Østmøn Sg&i
131631 Silas Petersen BK 146/02
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen US 149/06
87542 Claus Frederiksen SE1 148/04
53420 Johnny Johansson SE1 147/06
Total 590/18
2 Tuse Skytteforening
127050 Peter Schmidt BK 149/10
90829 Jonas Olsen JUN 150/06
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen VS2 140/03
57407 Susanne Frederiksen SE1 149/05
Total 588/24
3 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
100102 Trine Knudsen JUN 149/08
113869 Christian Larsen BK 149/07
49316 John Iversen SE1 149/06
49823 Per Christiansen VS1 140/03
Total 587/24
4 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2
69431 Karsten Graversen VS2 145/03
69410 Laura Graversen 148/04
100110 Maria Graversen BK 145/04
69408 LEIF Bodilsen SE1 148/07
Total 586/18
5 Viborg Skytteforening
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen US 140/03
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche JUN 146/05
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen VÅ1 149/08
19654 Knud Erik Holm VÅ1 150/09
Total 585/25
6 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
28084 Bjarne Veile VS1 144/05
68928 Peter Hvidberg SE1 149/10
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen BK 144/00
69409 Leif Bay SE1 148/05
Total 585/20
7 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3
69477 Gert Poulsen VS2 143/05
60777 Leif Mikkelsen SE1 147/04
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz BK 144/03
69461 Inge Rusbjerg SE1 146/06
Total 580/18
8 Ribe Skyttekreds
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen JUN 149/11
39827 Jens Nygaard VÅ1 149/07
40827 Nicolai Christensen VS1 138/01
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen VS2 142/03
Total 578/22
9 Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen VS3 140/04
90322 Allan Frost VÅ2 143/03
124027 Mads H. Larsen JUN 146/05
118508 Renè Nielsen VÅ2 146/04
Total 575/16
10 Østmøn Sg
121883 Mads W. Hansen JUN 142/01
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski VS3 137/02
53166 Berrit Carlsen SE1 146/04
55531 Gitte Larsen VÅ1 147/07
Total 572/14
11 Ammitsbøl Sg
96841 Tim Mikkelsen VS3 135/00
35072 Bodil Hansen SE1 146/07
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen JUN 148/09
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen JUN
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen 141/03
Total 570/00
12 Skive skytteforening
43374 Allan Clausen VÅ1 144/03
22154 Allan Aagaard VS1 147/06
27987 Jan Thesbjerg VS1 136/03
126143 Kristian Scherphof JUN 140/00
Total 567/12
13 Ribe Skyttekreds 2
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen VS2 136/02
40760 Wendy Martin VÅ1 142/07
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen 143/00
99520 Stine Jacobsen JUN 145/03
Total 566/12

Til toppen