Store Skydedag - Bisley (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen