| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 200/08 198/10 398/18
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/13 197/10 396/23
3 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 193/05 198/12 391/17
4 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 196/08 194/06 390/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/09 196/09 395/18
2 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/13 194/10 393/23
3 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/04 196/10 392/14
4 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 186/03 189/03 375/06
5 131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 186/02 188/03 374/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 188/07 193/03 381/10
2 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 189/04 184/04 373/08
3 131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 183/06 185/02 368/08
4 134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 184/03 184/00 368/03
5 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 167/00 146/00 313/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/14 196/09 395/23
2 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/06 195/09 393/15
3 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/08 198/10 390/18
4 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 187/02 197/04 384/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US2

1 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 194/07 193/04 387/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/12 199/09 399/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/10 198/09 395/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/04 198/11 395/15
2 60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 196/06 196/10 392/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 187/06 192/09 379/15
2 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 183/06 184/06 367/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 188/10 189/03 377/13
2 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 177/01 180/02 357/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/10 198/09 396/19
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/12 197/12 395/24
3 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/03 197/07 387/10
4 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/04 192/04 385/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 199/13 200/03 399/16
2 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/15 198/13 398/28
3 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/09 197/09 397/18
4 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/12 197/10 396/22
5 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/08 198/08 395/16
6 58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/06 196/07 391/13
7 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/08 195/10 391/18
8 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/12 193/07 388/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 189/02 193/07 382/09
2 58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/02 189/02 380/04
3 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/03 186/02 377/05
4 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/04 182/00 377/04
5 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 184/04 190/03 374/07
6 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 186/04 186/02 372/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 200/08
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/13
3 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 196/08
4 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/13
2 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/09
3 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/04
4 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 186/03
5 131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 186/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 189/04
2 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 188/07
3 134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 184/03
4 131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 183/06
5 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 167/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/14
2 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/06
3 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/08
4 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 194/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/04
2 60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 196/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 187/06
2 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 183/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 188/10
2 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 177/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/12
2 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/10
3 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/04
4 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 192/07
5 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/15
2 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/09
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 199/13
4 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/12
5 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/08
6 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/08
7 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/12
8 58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/06
2 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/04
3 58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/07
4 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/03
5 58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/02
6 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 189/02
7 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 186/04
8 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 184/04

Til toppen