Hvalsø Kapskydning 50 m 2018 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds US2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds US2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen