Rengliste Stævne 200/300m (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
134613 Benny G. Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
134613 Benny G. Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Tingsted Skytteforening 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen