| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab BK

1 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 370/00 394/00 764/00

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab U2H1

1 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 370/00 373/00 743/00

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I 373/00 381/00 754/00
2 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 372/00 374/00 746/00

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 374/94 362/00 736/94
2 52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 361/00 365/00 726/00
3 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 361/00 360/00 721/00
4 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 353/00 334/00 687/00
5 124324 Bjørn Reinhold Rudbech Nyborg Skytteforening 342/00 333/00 675/00

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 345/00 353/00 698/00
2 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 343/00 339/00 682/00
3 115365 Birger Kofoed Nyborg Skytteforening 314/00 342/00 656/00
4 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 225/00 214/00 439/00
5 46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 193/00 223/00 416/00

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 382/00 380/00 762/00
2 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 382/00 377/00 759/00
3 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 358/00 366/00 724/00
4 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 345/00 354/00 699/00
5 51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 350/00 347/00 697/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 370/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse U2H1

1 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 370/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H1

1 80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I 373/00
2 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 372/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H2

1 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 374/94
2 52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 361/00
2 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 361/00
4 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 353/00
5 86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 352/00
6 124324 Bjørn Reinhold Rudbech Nyborg Skytteforening 342/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H3

1 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 371/00
2 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 352/00
3 51847 Allan F. Deleuran Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 350/00
4 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 345/00
5 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 343/00
6 51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 331/00
7 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 325/00
8 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 323/00
9 115365 Birger Kofoed Nyborg Skytteforening 314/00
10 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 277/00
11 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 225/00
12 46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 193/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse S2H1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 382/00
1 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 382/00
3 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 358/00
4 47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I 357/00
5 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 356/00
6 51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 350/00
7 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 345/00
8 128411 Karl Ejner Rindebæk Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 319/00
9 97189 Karl Hans Larsen Lunde Sg&I 316/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V2H1

1 47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 381/00
2 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 360/00
3 122326 Tom Lillelund Hasselbalch Nyborg Skytteforening 359/00
4 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 351/00
4 111850 Claus Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening 351/00
6 115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 273/00

Til toppen