| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovVåben, 25m GPA - Mesterskab RA

1 102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Lunde Sg&I 365/00 371/00 736/00
2 46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 365/00 344/00 709/00
3 129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I 345/00 351/00 696/00
4 46449 Mikkel Eriksen Lunde Sg&I 318/00 368/00 686/00
5 101847 Martin Nørregaard Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 340/00 343/00 683/00
6 90958 Thomas Banke Krarup/Espe Skydning 333/00 345/00 678/00
7 47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I 342/00 331/00 673/00
8 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 330/00 342/00 672/00
9 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 326/00 329/00 655/00
10 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 308/00 338/00 646/00
11 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 302/00 342/00 644/00
12 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 318/00 324/00 642/00
13 130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I 320/00 312/00 632/00
14 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 299/00 313/00 612/00
15 46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I 294/00 314/00 608/00
16 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 291/00 299/00 590/00
17 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 269/00 317/00 586/00
18 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 278/00 297/00 575/00
19 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 291/00 274/00 565/00
20 115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 251/00 297/00 548/00
21 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 274/00 261/00 535/00
22 134157 Sinus Sjøgren Krarup/Espe Skydning 226/00 210/00 436/00
23 134569 Søren Graadyb Lunde Sg&I 192/00 233/00 425/00
24 47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 182/00 215/00 397/00

GrovVåben, 25m GPA - Klasse RA

1 102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Lunde Sg&I 365/00
1 46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 365/00
3 129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I 345/00
4 47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I 342/00
5 101847 Martin Nørregaard Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 340/00
6 90958 Thomas Banke Krarup/Espe Skydning 333/00
7 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 330/00
8 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 326/00
9 130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I 320/00
10 46449 Mikkel Eriksen Lunde Sg&I 318/00
10 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 318/00
12 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 308/00
13 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 302/00
14 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 299/00
15 128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I 296/00
16 46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I 294/00
17 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 291/00
17 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 291/00
19 114851 Martin Ladov Krarup/Espe Skydning 287/00
20 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 278/00
21 134713 Claus Elmegaard Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning 277/00
22 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 274/00
23 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 269/00
24 115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 251/00
25 134157 Sinus Sjøgren Krarup/Espe Skydning 226/00
26 122326 Tom Lillelund Hasselbalch Nyborg Skytteforening 225/00
27 134569 Søren Graadyb Lunde Sg&I 192/00
28 47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 182/00
29 133187 Ken Malling-Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening 169/00

Til toppen