| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovVåben, 25m GR - Mesterskab RR

1 46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I 369/00 373/00 742/00
2 46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 361/00 370/00 731/00
3 90958 Thomas Banke Krarup/Espe Skydning 321/00 345/00 666/00
4 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 316/00 342/00 658/00
5 128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I 340/00 314/00 654/00
6 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 326/00 315/00 641/00
7 134157 Sinus Sjøgren Krarup/Espe Skydning 305/00 335/00 640/00
8 47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I 318/00 320/00 638/00
9 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 322/00 314/00 636/00
10 46449 Mikkel Eriksen Lunde Sg&I 298/00 334/00 632/00
11 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 312/00 318/00 630/00
12 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 306/00 308/00 614/00
13 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 291/00 314/00 605/00
14 114851 Martin Ladov Krarup/Espe Skydning 290/00 266/00 556/00
15 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening 276/00 263/00 539/00
16 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 278/00 258/00 536/00
17 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 286/00 241/00 527/00
18 122326 Tom Lillelund Hasselbalch Nyborg Skytteforening 296/00 229/00 525/00
19 47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 228/00 202/00 430/00

GrovVåben, 25m GR - Klasse RR

1 46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I 369/00
2 46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 361/00
3 128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I 340/00
4 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 326/00
5 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 322/00
6 90958 Thomas Banke Krarup/Espe Skydning 321/00
7 47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I 318/00
8 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 316/00
9 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 312/00
10 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 306/00
11 134157 Sinus Sjøgren Krarup/Espe Skydning 305/00
12 46449 Mikkel Eriksen Lunde Sg&I 298/00
13 122326 Tom Lillelund Hasselbalch Nyborg Skytteforening 296/00
14 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 291/00
15 114851 Martin Ladov Krarup/Espe Skydning 290/00
16 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 286/00
17 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 278/00
18 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening 276/00
19 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 271/00
20 47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 228/00

Til toppen