DGI Fyn Holdturnering Sommer 2018 Runde A+B (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120351 Kirsten Højsgård Hansen Lunde Sg&I FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
124710 Dorte Pedersen Lunde Sg&I FRI 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130248 Søren William Lynge Lunde Sg&I FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124710 Dorte Pedersen Lunde Sg&I FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120351 Kirsten Højsgård Hansen Lunde Sg&I FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46987 Malene Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46987 Malene Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134636 Philip Park Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134636 Philip Park Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126924 Lasse Poffler Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
126496 Jesper Borgquist Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126924 Lasse Poffler Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
134643 Magnus Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
134643 Magnus Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
131445 Emil Mejdal Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131445 Emil Mejdal Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130356 Thais Østergaard Nielsen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
130971 Simon Kronbæk Nancke Herrested Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130971 Simon Kronbæk Nancke Herrested Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
121202 Lærke Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121202 Lærke Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128693 Karen Armstrong Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128693 Karen Armstrong Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126528 Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133088 Dicte Kjærsgaard Koldsø Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133088 Dicte Kjærsgaard Koldsø Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133153 Freja Rask Thomasen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
133153 Freja Rask Thomasen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
129982 Oliver Lykke Bucholtz Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
129982 Oliver Lykke Bucholtz Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
129983 Simon Shawn Nystrup Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
129983 Simon Shawn Nystrup Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129930 Jacob John Krabek Sørensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
129930 Jacob John Krabek Sørensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
126496 Jesper Borgquist Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126528 Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128692 Emma Høgenhav Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128692 Emma Høgenhav Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133244 Tobias Vorret Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
133244 Tobias Vorret Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133200 Kristoffer Frederiksen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
133200 Kristoffer Frederiksen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130194 Frederik Hindse Søgård Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130194 Frederik Hindse Søgård Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
130457 Laurits Rindal Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130457 Laurits Rindal Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
117934 Tobias Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117934 Tobias Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
133202 Lasse Legind Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133202 Lasse Legind Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128734 Olav Baatz Herrested Skytteforening VÅ2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125578 Nikolai Dideriksen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
48094 Lars Østergaard Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
48094 Lars Østergaard Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
90133 Freddy Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48270 Charles Banke Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
48270 Charles Banke Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113089 Helle Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
49414 Anders Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
49414 Anders Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131883 Hjalte Skov Horne Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
45608 Preben Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
45608 Preben Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
80708 Gert Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
80708 Gert Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
118514 Lars Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45597 Torben Jakobsen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104337 Pia Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
104337 Pia Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
47822 Peter Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
47822 Peter Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116812 Malou Elisabeth Bjælkerup Larsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134642 Emil Svendsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
87234 Ole Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128604 Find Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129884 Mathilde Schlûnsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132203 Maria Goltermann Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131817 Jørgen Eskildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
131817 Jørgen Eskildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
132345 Gerda Ladekjær Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
125577 Anders Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125145 Kasper Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127761 Helene Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130732 Oliver Fisher Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130732 Oliver Fisher Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
119548 Jonas Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119548 Jonas Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130733 Ludvig Høj Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130733 Ludvig Høj Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
116898 Mikkel Fribo Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116898 Mikkel Fribo Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
129844 Sara Borg Finnedal Middelfart Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129844 Sara Borg Finnedal Middelfart Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96978 Simon B Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96978 Simon B Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117561 Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117561 Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95864 Max Autzen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95864 Max Autzen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132013 Victoria Hindse Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132013 Victoria Hindse Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131286 Maria West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131286 Maria West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
52458 Carsten Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52458 Carsten Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134412 Tobias West Assens Skytteforening BK3 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
126243 Simon Nielsen Assens Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
126243 Simon Nielsen Assens Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127761 Helene Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118544 Klaus Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118544 Klaus Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
133716 Michael Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
133716 Michael Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
129381 Jonas Juodelis Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129381 Jonas Juodelis Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
127954 Angelina Sørensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
127954 Angelina Sørensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
131335 Sofie Bull Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
131335 Sofie Bull Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
134710 Tinus Heiberg Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
134710 Tinus Heiberg Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
134709 Alexander Domino Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
134709 Alexander Domino Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
133346 Martin Fahlen Jørgensen Højby Skytteforening UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
133346 Martin Fahlen Jørgensen Højby Skytteforening UÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
51836 Annette Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
51836 Annette Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129279 Tobias Klimek Højby Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129279 Tobias Klimek Højby Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127807 Mads Juul Marcker Højby Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127805 Malte Hellum Petersen Højby Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen