| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/11 200/14 399/25
2 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/14 199/10 399/24
3 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 199/13 398/23
4 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 199/07 398/17
5 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/08 198/08 397/16
6 121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 198/10 197/10 395/20
7 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/06 198/08 389/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 198/10 197/06 395/16
2 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/07 199/10 394/17
3 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/09 195/05 390/14
4 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/04 193/08 389/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 194/06 195/05 389/11
2 130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening 194/06 193/03 387/09
3 132410 Mathias Lægsgaard Søndergaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/09 190/02 383/11
4 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/06 190/03 382/09
5 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 196/06 185/03 381/09
6 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 187/03 192/01 379/04
7 134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 186/05 191/04 377/09
8 113589 Anna Brasen Hem Skytteforening 188/03 189/06 377/09
9 132818 Viktor Brøndum Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 186/05 190/02 376/07
10 134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 188/05 188/04 376/09
11 133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening 188/02 188/06 376/08
12 131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening 187/03 188/04 375/07
13 130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 188/01 182/03 370/04
14 132471 Christian Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening 185/04 184/01 369/05
15 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 186/04 178/03 364/07
16 134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening 179/02 184/03 363/05
17 134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 179/01 181/02 360/03
18 134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening 165/00 168/00 333/00
19 131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening 144/01 146/00 290/01

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 199/12 200/13 399/25
2 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/12 200/10 399/22
3 109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 200/12 199/14 399/26
4 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06 199/11 398/17
5 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening 198/09 198/15 396/24
6 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 198/10 198/11 396/21
7 129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening 197/11 198/07 395/18
8 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 197/09 198/07 395/16
9 117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening 198/11 195/05 393/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/12 200/10 397/22
2 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 198/09 195/06 393/15
3 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/07 191/05 386/12
4 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/04 193/06 385/10
5 117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening 191/02 188/03 379/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US1

1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 198/10 198/09 396/19
2 28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/08 198/11 395/19
3 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/08 198/11 394/19
4 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/05 197/05 394/10
5 30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/11 195/11 392/22
6 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 194/06 197/11 391/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US2

1 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 200/12 196/08 396/20
2 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/08 198/09 391/17
3 92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening 187/05 189/05 376/10
4 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/03 188/03 374/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 200/16 200/17 400/33
2 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 199/08 200/12 399/20
3 96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening 200/13 199/10 399/23
4 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/13 199/09 399/22
5 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 198/12 200/15 398/27
6 25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 198/12 199/10 397/22
7 85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 195/05 192/05 387/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/13 199/12 398/25
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/12 198/12 397/24

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/10 198/12 395/22
2 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/09 198/09 395/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/08 191/06 382/14
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 186/07 186/05 372/12
3 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 185/03 182/02 367/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 197/09 191/05 388/14
2 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 185/06 190/05 375/11
3 97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/03 183/01 369/04
4 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 182/03 178/04 360/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/12 200/14 398/26
2 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 197/13 200/12 397/25
3 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/07 199/13 397/20
4 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/12 197/10 396/22
5 20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 199/11 197/04 396/15
6 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 196/08 199/12 395/20
7 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/08 197/08 395/16
8 127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening 196/07 197/09 393/16
9 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/08 196/09 391/17
10 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/08 193/07 389/15
11 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 194/09 194/05 388/14
12 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 191/05 188/05 379/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 199/11 199/12 398/23
2 19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 197/09 198/13 395/22
3 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 197/07 198/10 395/17
4 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 198/04 197/07 395/11
5 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/08 195/11 394/19
6 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/06 199/08 392/14
7 34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 197/06 195/09 392/15
8 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 191/03 198/06 389/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/10 196/06 394/16
2 96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 196/08 191/07 387/15
3 19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening 192/05 187/03 379/08
4 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/02 190/07 376/09
5 99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 181/03 187/02 368/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/04 195/03 388/07
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/02 191/03 379/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/14
2 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/11
3 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
3 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
5 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/08
6 121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 198/10
7 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 198/10
2 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/04
3 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/09
4 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 196/06
2 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 194/06
2 130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening 194/06
4 132410 Mathias Lægsgaard Søndergaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/09
5 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/06
6 134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 188/05
7 113589 Anna Brasen Hem Skytteforening 188/03
8 133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening 188/02
9 130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 188/01
10 131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening 187/03
10 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 187/03
12 134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 186/05
12 132818 Viktor Brøndum Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 186/05
14 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 186/04
15 132471 Christian Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening 185/04
16 134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening 179/02
17 134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 179/01
18 134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening 165/00
19 131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening 144/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 200/12
2 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 199/12
2 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/12
4 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06
5 117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening 198/11
6 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 198/10
7 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening 198/09
8 129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening 197/11
9 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 197/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 198/09
2 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/12
3 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/07
4 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/04
5 117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening 191/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US1

1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 198/10
2 30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/11
3 28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/08
4 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/05
5 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/08
6 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 200/12
2 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/08
3 92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening 187/05
4 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 200/16
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/13
2 96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening 200/13
4 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 199/08
5 25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 198/12
5 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 198/12
7 85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/13
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/10
2 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/08
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 186/07
3 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 185/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 197/09
2 97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/03
3 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 185/06
4 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 182/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/12
2 20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 199/11
3 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/12
4 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/08
5 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/07
6 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 197/13
7 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/08
7 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 196/08
9 127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening 196/07
10 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/08
11 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 194/09
12 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 191/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 199/11
2 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/08
3 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 198/04
4 19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 197/09
5 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 197/07
6 34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 197/06
7 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/06
8 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/10
2 96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 196/08
3 19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening 192/05
4 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/02
5 99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 181/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/04
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/02

Til toppen