| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening 148/07 144/02 292/09

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab US

1 80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 142/05 145/01 287/06
2 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 134/02 140/02 274/04
3 19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening 121/00 103/00 224/00

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab UÅ

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 141/03 145/03 286/06

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS2

1 25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 143/03 141/03 284/06

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS3

1 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 136/03 139/04 275/07

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 148/03 148/06 296/09
2 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 146/05 147/03 293/08
3 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 143/02 139/00 282/02

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 146/03 141/04 287/07

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 150/04 150/10 300/14
2 106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening 148/06 146/04 294/10
3 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 144/02 142/05 286/07

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening 148/07
2 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 135/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse US

1 80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 142/05
2 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 134/02
3 19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening 121/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse UÅ

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 141/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 143/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 136/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 148/03
2 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 146/05
3 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 143/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 146/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 150/04
2 106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening 148/06
3 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 144/02

Til toppen