| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab UNG

1 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 76/35/04 82/38/03 158/73/07
2 116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 77/35/01 70/31/05 147/66/06
3 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 48/19/03 65/25/00 113/44/03
4 120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 51/23/03 41/17/02 92/40/05

TerrænPistol - Klasse UNG

1 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 79/37/01
2 27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 79/36/00
3 116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 77/35/01
4 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 76/35/04
5 120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 51/23/03
6 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 48/19/03
7 112100 Frederik A. Daugaard Skjern Skytteforening 40/19/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse V1

1 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 89/43/04
2 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 88/41/00
3 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 86/41/04
4 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening 86/41/02
5 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 85/39/02
6 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 83/39/05
7 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 81/38/04
8 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 81/37/00
9 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 80/38/03
10 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 78/37/01
11 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 77/36/05
12 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 76/36/03
13 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 76/35/05
14 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 74/34/00
15 20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter 74/32/02
16 20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 72/31/01

TerrænPistol - Klasse V2

1 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 80/39/00
2 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 79/37/03
3 90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target 77/33/00
4 16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 76/36/05
5 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 76/35/00
6 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 74/35/01
7 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 73/35/00
8 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 73/34/04
9 126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening 72/34/03
10 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 72/34/01
11 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 72/31/01
12 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 70/33/01
13 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 70/32/04
14 18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 69/33/02
15 18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 62/30/01

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

1 13030 Brian Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening 78/37/03
2 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 78/37/00
3 92887 Dennis Rytter Kjærsgaard Støvring Skytteforening 75/33/00
4 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 71/33/00
5 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 66/28/00
6 132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 64/29/02
7 128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 62/30/05
8 10560 Henrik Jensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 60/27/00
9 121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 59/28/00
10 111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 58/28/00
11 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 57/26/00
12 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 57/25/01
13 110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub 55/24/00
14 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 52/22/00
15 34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 46/21/00
16 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 43/18/00
17 84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 41/17/00
18 118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 23/11/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse SE

1 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 77/37/01
2 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 76/35/01
3 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 71/32/00
4 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 66/32/00
5 34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening 65/29/00
6 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 60/24/00
7 16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds 59/27/00
8 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 55/24/00
9 18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 48/21/02
10 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 46/21/00
11 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 44/20/00

Til toppen