Store skydedag 2018 Ribe (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
131084 Cecili Morgenstern Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen