Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Helle Skydning 50 m 2018 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Brørup Skyttekreds
Helle Skytteforening
Holsted Skyttekreds
Ribe Skyttekreds
Sparta Idrætsforening
Tistrup Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
130367
Ditte Søgaard
Helle Skytteforening
FRI
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
114084
Magnus Ølgod
Brørup Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
114084
Magnus Ølgod
Brørup Skyttekreds
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
127411
Lau Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
127411
Lau Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
134237
Kasper Bøg Drøjdal
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
134237
Kasper Bøg Drøjdal
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
133377
Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
133377
Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
125074
Philip Risbøl Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
125074
Philip Risbøl Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
134290
Oskar Friis Andersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
134290
Oskar Friis Andersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
158.000
158.000
Mesterskab
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
134238
Mikkel Bøg Drøjdal
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
134238
Mikkel Bøg Drøjdal
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
162.000
162.000
Mesterskab
134239
Luna Lisa Bøg Drøjdal
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
134239
Luna Lisa Bøg Drøjdal
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
122.000
122.000
Mesterskab
41561
Jesper K. Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
41561
Jesper K. Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
115100
Mathias Wobeser Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
115100
Mathias Wobeser Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
39410
Erik Hungeberg
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
39410
Erik Hungeberg
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
128644
Malthe Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
128644
Malthe Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
127255
Elise Saxild Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
127255
Elise Saxild Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
97437
Jes Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
159.000
159.000
Hovedskydning
97437
Jes Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
118626
Sascha Kampmann
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
118626
Sascha Kampmann
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
134266
Jesper Henriksen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ2
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
39278
Kurt Olsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
39278
Kurt Olsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
39276
Laila Højgaard
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39276
Laila Højgaard
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
38403
Tove Sørensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
160.000
160.000
Hovedskydning
38403
Tove Sørensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
166.000
166.000
Mesterskab
43916
Jan Jepsen Lund
Sparta Idrætsforening
UÅ2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
43916
Jan Jepsen Lund
Sparta Idrætsforening
UÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
134053
Mathias Due Bang
Tistrup Skytteforening
BK3
159.000
159.000
Hovedskydning
129209
Andreas Gravers Christensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
129209
Andreas Gravers Christensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
125887
Nanna Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
125887
Nanna Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
88831
Erik Olesen
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
88831
Erik Olesen
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
110320
Heidi Henningsen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
110320
Heidi Henningsen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
38516
Carina Damkier Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
38516
Carina Damkier Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
122217
Christian Ringgaard Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
122217
Christian Ringgaard Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
127121
Jacob Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
127121
Jacob Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
39271
Lars Søndergård
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
39271
Lars Søndergård
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen