50m turnering omgang 2 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
121492 Vendel Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
134554 Niels Kristian Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130820 Hans Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
129504 Birgit Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
131627 Martin Jensby Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VS3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U US2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
134255 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U US2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Bjergby SGI&U US2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
16816 Henrik H. Jørgensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U VS3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
133600 Lara Grønbech Dagdanasar Østerild Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128565 Caroline Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117993 Valdemar Frøslev Bay Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
128566 Mathias H. Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128917 Nicklas Leed Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133794 Mathilde Helledig Mølgaard Andersen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
134256 Isabella Gram Søbygge Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
134592 Casper Østergaard Mikkelsen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
134529 Sebastian Lassen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
115864 Christian Kjeld Sindal Skyttekreds BK1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
134483 Lucas Høgsted Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
144931 Janus Kellin Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
109760 Kristoffer Kold Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
134528 Morten S. Nedergaard Pandrup Skytteforening J2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
133557 Johan Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122449 Marcus Roursgaard Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126874 Alexander Dania Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
134225 Kristine Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
118317 Magnus Høj Andreasen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132558 Mariuz Nees Karby Skyttekreds BK3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
132557 Kristian Sig Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening UÅ2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131607 Sofie Højgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
132075 Lucas Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
130671 Silas Karbing Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
132076 Valdemar Gregersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127022 Alexander Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127023 William Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening US2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126011 Malthe Burholt Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130184 Otto Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128835 Laurits Horne Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126595 Magnus Johnsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129906 Jonas Skoven Poulsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
126591 Lasse Guldhammer Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
133559 Magnus Kjær Schaldermann Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 155.000 155.000 Hovedskydning
134696 Louis Testholm Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134337 Malthe Marx Møller Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen