DM 25 m pistol (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
105089 Karla Auken Brøner Århus Pistolklub JUN 431.0 431.0 Hovedskydning
126491 Alana Uldal Århus Pistolklub JUN 467.0 467.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub S2H1 517.0 517.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub S2H1 537.0 537.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub V1H1 543.0 543.0 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub V2H1 484.0 484.0 Hovedskydning
125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub JUN 460.0 460.0 Hovedskydning
118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub U1H1 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub U1H1 496.0 496.0 Hovedskydning
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub V1H2 523.0 523.0 Hovedskydning
111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub S2H1 508.0 508.0 Hovedskydning
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub BK 510.0 510.0 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening U1H1 513.0 513.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 555.0 555.0 Hovedskydning
57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 499.0 499.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 491.0 491.0 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H1 554.0 554.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 526.0 526.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening V2H1 533.0 533.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening V2H1 548.0 548.0 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 436.0 436.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 556.0 556.0 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening BK 525.0 525.0 Hovedskydning
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 460.0 460.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 465.0 465.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 472.0 472.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 514.0 514.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 535.0 535.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 475.0 475.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 481.0 481.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening U1H1 511.0 511.0 Hovedskydning
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I V1H1 538.0 538.0 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Lunde Sg&I V1H1 521.0 521.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening U2H1 520.0 520.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H1 540.0 540.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 527.0 527.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 428.0 428.0 Hovedskydning
51847 Allan F. Deleuran Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 494.0 494.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H1 464.0 464.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 574.0 574.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 545.0 545.0 Hovedskydning
120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 518.0 518.0 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 503.0 503.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 515.0 515.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 498.0 498.0 Hovedskydning
118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening BK 479.0 479.0 Hovedskydning
130181 Max Reichle Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 451.0 451.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 503.0 503.0 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 507.0 507.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening V1H3 491.0 491.0 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 527.0 527.0 Hovedskydning
126434 Kim Peder Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
134712 Daniel Sønderholm RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 459.0 459.0 Hovedskydning
111972 Ole Breum RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 480.0 480.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 500.0 500.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 542.0 542.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening V1H2 516.0 516.0 Hovedskydning
70534 Per Nygaard Jensen RI 98 Skytteforening S2H1 413.0 413.0 Hovedskydning
126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 405.0 405.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 540.0 540.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 564.0 564.0 Hovedskydning
129871 Gert Dan Friis RI 98 Skytteforening S2H1 342.0 342.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening U1H1 499.0 499.0 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 533.0 533.0 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 481.0 481.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 475.0 475.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 472.0 472.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 524.0 524.0 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H1 397.0 397.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug U2H1 528.0 528.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 525.0 525.0 Hovedskydning
99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 544.0 544.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 502.0 502.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 524.0 524.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 527.0 527.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 541.0 541.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V2H1 545.0 545.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 531.0 531.0 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening V2H1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H3 471.0 471.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V1H3 486.0 486.0 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 472.0 472.0 Hovedskydning
20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 530.0 530.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H2 517.0 517.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 495.0 495.0 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H1 480.0 480.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2H1 522.0 522.0 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 443.0 443.0 Hovedskydning
130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I JUN 406.0 406.0 Hovedskydning
130249 Frederik Bech-Hansen Lunde Sg&I JUN 460.0 460.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 567.0 567.0 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V1H3 486.0 486.0 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1H1 538.0 538.0 Hovedskydning
129928 Casper Husman Lunde Sg&I BK 396.0 396.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I V1H2 512.0 512.0 Hovedskydning
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I V1H1 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening V2H1 514.0 514.0 Hovedskydning
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2H1 443.0 443.0 Hovedskydning
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening V2H1 474.0 474.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 515.0 515.0 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 543.0 543.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening V1H1 536.0 536.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 533.0 533.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening V2H1 512.0 512.0 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 542.0 542.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 528.0 528.0 Hovedskydning
47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2H1 551.0 551.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds U1H1 542.0 542.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 470.0 470.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 522.0 522.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 497.0 497.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 523.0 523.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 452.0 452.0 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening V1H3 446.0 446.0 Hovedskydning
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 458.0 458.0 Hovedskydning
134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 467.0 467.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 539.0 539.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 540.0 540.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V2H1 528.0 528.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1H2 522.0 522.0 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening S2H1 412.0 412.0 Hovedskydning
53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening U1H1 508.0 508.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening S2H1 509.0 509.0 Hovedskydning
96742 Morten Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening U2H1 422.0 422.0 Hovedskydning
101390 Peter Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 489.0 489.0 Hovedskydning
117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 439.0 439.0 Hovedskydning
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening V1H2 514.0 514.0 Hovedskydning
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening S2H1 525.0 525.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening S2H1 500.0 500.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 495.0 495.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H1 539.0 539.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1H1 477.0 477.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening V2H1 545.0 545.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 498.0 498.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 501.0 501.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1H3 434.0 434.0 Hovedskydning
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 475.0 475.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 485.0 485.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 527.0 527.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 488.0 488.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 503.0 503.0 Hovedskydning
114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 490.0 490.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 512.0 512.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 476.0 476.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V1H3 411.0 411.0 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 482.0 482.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H2 493.0 493.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 511.0 511.0 Hovedskydning
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 531.0 531.0 Hovedskydning
130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H3 479.0 479.0 Hovedskydning
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H3 476.0 476.0 Hovedskydning
134693 Emil Omeragic Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 415.0 415.0 Hovedskydning
130544 Hans Larsen RI 98 Skytteforening V1H3 391.0 391.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening V1H3 489.0 489.0 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H1 512.0 512.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 522.0 522.0 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 503.0 503.0 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 505.0 505.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub U1H1 494.0 494.0 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 442.0 442.0 Hovedskydning
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 524.0 524.0 Hovedskydning
19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 549.0 549.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening V1H2 496.0 496.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening U2H1 440.0 440.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1H2 496.0 496.0 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening V1H2 486.0 486.0 Hovedskydning
108055 Victor Meyer Garde Skjern Skytteforening JUN 491.0 491.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V2H1 561.0 561.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening S2H1 509.0 509.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 457.0 457.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 513.0 513.0 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 535.0 535.0 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening S2H1 524.0 524.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening V1H1 500.0 500.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 495.0 495.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2H1 481.0 481.0 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 531.0 531.0 Hovedskydning
133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds BK 441.0 441.0 Hovedskydning
125238 Caroline Bøgelund Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds JUN 496.0 496.0 Hovedskydning
125868 Michelle Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds U2H1 471.0 471.0 Hovedskydning
134251 Frederik Hempel Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds V2H1 454.0 454.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening S2H1 501.0 501.0 Hovedskydning
24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening V2H1 552.0 552.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening S2H1 543.0 543.0 Hovedskydning
132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 432.0 432.0 Hovedskydning
33828 Jens Jørn Ravn Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 423.0 423.0 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening JUN 549.0 549.0 Hovedskydning
105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK 518.0 518.0 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening S2H1 495.0 495.0 Hovedskydning
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 492.0 492.0 Hovedskydning
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening JUN 464.0 464.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening V2H1 457.0 457.0 Hovedskydning
57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 464.0 464.0 Hovedskydning
126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 529.0 529.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 512.0 512.0 Hovedskydning
135014 Maurice Fillmer Skytteklubben DSB/ASF U1H1 371.0 371.0 Hovedskydning
27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds U2H1 535.0 535.0 Hovedskydning
72165 Thomas Kempe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 426.0 426.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2H1 555.0 555.0 Hovedskydning
99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 511.0 511.0 Hovedskydning
111586 Kell Thomas RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 393.0 393.0 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V2H1 450.0 450.0 Hovedskydning
85657 Thomas Myhre Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V2H1 467.0 467.0 Hovedskydning
77863 Frederik Larsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF U1H1 549.0 549.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H3 473.0 473.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 522.0 522.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 466.0 466.0 Hovedskydning
135070 Camilla Kruse Agerschou Haderslev Skyttekreds V2H1 479.0 479.0 Hovedskydning
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening S2H1 530.0 530.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H3 514.0 514.0 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 502.0 502.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2H1 497.0 497.0 Hovedskydning
126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening U2H1 516.0 516.0 Hovedskydning
28779 Niels Klingenberg Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening V1H1 546.0 546.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening V1H3 497.0 497.0 Hovedskydning
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H1 555.0 555.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening V1H3 508.0 508.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen