DM 25 m pistol (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub U1H1 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub V1H1 361.0 361.0 Hovedskydning
133364 Alexander Angel Århus Pistolklub U1H1 344.0 344.0 Hovedskydning
125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub JUN 323.0 323.0 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening U1H1 339.0 339.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 373.0 373.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 360.0 360.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 358.0 358.0 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H1 373.0 373.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 375.0 375.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening V2H1 369.0 369.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening S2H1 356.0 356.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 378.0 378.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening U1H1 353.0 353.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 339.0 339.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 360.0 360.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 358.0 358.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 357.0 357.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 333.0 333.0 Hovedskydning
68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 344.0 344.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 363.0 363.0 Hovedskydning
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 333.0 333.0 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening BK 370.0 370.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 346.0 346.0 Hovedskydning
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I V1H1 379.0 379.0 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1H1 390.0 390.0 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Lunde Sg&I V1H1 376.0 376.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds U1H1 373.0 373.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 386.0 386.0 Hovedskydning
130249 Frederik Bech-Hansen Lunde Sg&I JUN 329.0 329.0 Hovedskydning
130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I JUN 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening U2H1 368.0 368.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 363.0 363.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H1 373.0 373.0 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 309.0 309.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 323.0 323.0 Hovedskydning
51847 Allan F. Deleuran Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 355.0 355.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H1 323.0 323.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2H1 371.0 371.0 Hovedskydning
120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 378.0 378.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 383.0 383.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 379.0 379.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 360.0 360.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H1 354.0 354.0 Hovedskydning
20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 358.0 358.0 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 369.0 369.0 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 353.0 353.0 Hovedskydning
126434 Kim Peder Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 299.0 299.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1H1 375.0 375.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 373.0 373.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V1H3 302.0 302.0 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 366.0 366.0 Hovedskydning
134712 Daniel Sønderholm RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
111972 Ole Breum RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 356.0 356.0 Hovedskydning
129871 Gert Dan Friis RI 98 Skytteforening S2H1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
70534 Per Nygaard Jensen RI 98 Skytteforening S2H1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening V1H2 350.0 350.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 352.0 352.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 367.0 367.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening V1H1 360.0 360.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 376.0 376.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 383.0 383.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 375.0 375.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening U1H1 342.0 342.0 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 367.0 367.0 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 341.0 341.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
129928 Casper Husman Lunde Sg&I BK 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I V1H2 313.0 313.0 Hovedskydning
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I V1H1 376.0 376.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug U2H1 372.0 372.0 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 347.0 347.0 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V1H3 343.0 343.0 Hovedskydning
99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 377.0 377.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 360.0 360.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 352.0 352.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 355.0 355.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 378.0 378.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V2H1 390.0 390.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 374.0 374.0 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening V2H1 367.0 367.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening S2H1 366.0 366.0 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 377.0 377.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 365.0 365.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 386.0 386.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 379.0 379.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1H3 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 322.0 322.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 351.0 351.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 362.0 362.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 385.0 385.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H3 332.0 332.0 Hovedskydning
134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 301.0 301.0 Hovedskydning
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 303.0 303.0 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening V1H3 299.0 299.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 342.0 342.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 368.0 368.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 389.0 389.0 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 377.0 377.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1H1 373.0 373.0 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening S2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening U1H1 362.0 362.0 Hovedskydning
132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H3 320.0 320.0 Hovedskydning
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening V1H1 356.0 356.0 Hovedskydning
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening S2H1 362.0 362.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening S2H1 365.0 365.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 347.0 347.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H1 344.0 344.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1H2 373.0 373.0 Hovedskydning
96742 Morten Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening U2H1 322.0 322.0 Hovedskydning
101390 Peter Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H1 355.0 355.0 Hovedskydning
117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 318.0 318.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening V2H1 361.0 361.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 334.0 334.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 340.0 340.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1H3 332.0 332.0 Hovedskydning
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 338.0 338.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 371.0 371.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 359.0 359.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 351.0 351.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 336.0 336.0 Hovedskydning
114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 327.0 327.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 359.0 359.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 332.0 332.0 Hovedskydning
68504 Christian Vest Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 358.0 358.0 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 361.0 361.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H1 362.0 362.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 363.0 363.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening V2H1 380.0 380.0 Hovedskydning
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 353.0 353.0 Hovedskydning
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H2 338.0 338.0 Hovedskydning
134693 Emil Omeragic Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 340.0 340.0 Hovedskydning
130544 Hans Larsen RI 98 Skytteforening V1H3 324.0 324.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening V1H2 357.0 357.0 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H1 365.0 365.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 383.0 383.0 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 347.0 347.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub U1H1 353.0 353.0 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 330.0 330.0 Hovedskydning
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 360.0 360.0 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 357.0 357.0 Hovedskydning
19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 374.0 374.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening U2H1 334.0 334.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1H2 351.0 351.0 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening V1H2 341.0 341.0 Hovedskydning
108055 Victor Meyer Garde Skjern Skytteforening JUN 339.0 339.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V2H1 384.0 384.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening S2H1 364.0 364.0 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 378.0 378.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 374.0 374.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 336.0 336.0 Hovedskydning
132165 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening S2H1 346.0 346.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening V1H1 376.0 376.0 Hovedskydning
122326 Tom Lillelund Hasselbalch Nyborg Skytteforening V2H1 351.0 351.0 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2H1 340.0 340.0 Hovedskydning
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening V2H1 346.0 346.0 Hovedskydning
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening V2H1 335.0 335.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 326.0 326.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2H1 324.0 324.0 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 366.0 366.0 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2H1 327.0 327.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening V1H2 356.0 356.0 Hovedskydning
112310 Pelle Amtoft Heckmann Knabstrup Skytteforening BK 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
134414 Rune Keiniche Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK 297.0 297.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening BK 363.0 363.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 384.0 384.0 Hovedskydning
57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 365.0 365.0 Hovedskydning
105089 Karla Auken Brøner Århus Pistolklub JUN 327.0 327.0 Hovedskydning
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub BK 79.0 79.0 Hovedskydning
111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub S2H1 348.0 348.0 Hovedskydning
107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub U1H1 372.0 372.0 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub V2H1 348.0 348.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub V1H1 359.0 359.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub S2H1 367.0 367.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub S2H1 370.0 370.0 Hovedskydning
118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening BK 375.0 375.0 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 350.0 350.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 355.0 355.0 Hovedskydning
130181 Max Reichle Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 314.0 314.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 335.0 335.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 357.0 357.0 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 374.0 374.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V2H1 374.0 374.0 Hovedskydning
130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H3 331.0 331.0 Hovedskydning
133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds BK 362.0 362.0 Hovedskydning
134251 Frederik Hempel Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds V2H1 324.0 324.0 Hovedskydning
125868 Michelle Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds U2H1 330.0 330.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening S2H1 322.0 322.0 Hovedskydning
24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening V2H1 379.0 379.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening S2H1 362.0 362.0 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening JUN 373.0 373.0 Hovedskydning
105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK 372.0 372.0 Hovedskydning
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 354.0 354.0 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening S2H1 353.0 353.0 Hovedskydning
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 348.0 348.0 Hovedskydning
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening JUN 362.0 362.0 Hovedskydning
57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 321.0 321.0 Hovedskydning
57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 380.0 380.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 366.0 366.0 Hovedskydning
126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 354.0 354.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening V1H3 336.0 336.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening V2H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
72165 Thomas Kempe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 325.0 325.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2H1 383.0 383.0 Hovedskydning
99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 360.0 360.0 Hovedskydning
111586 Kell Thomas RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
125238 Caroline Bøgelund Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds JUN 347.0 347.0 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V2H1 336.0 336.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening V1H1 369.0 369.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H3 337.0 337.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 308.0 308.0 Hovedskydning
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening S2H1 375.0 375.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening JUN 357.0 357.0 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 326.0 326.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2H1 333.0 333.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening V1H1 369.0 369.0 Hovedskydning
126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening U2H1 356.0 356.0 Hovedskydning
28779 Niels Klingenberg Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening V1H1 372.0 372.0 Hovedskydning
77863 Frederik Larsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF U1H1 368.0 368.0 Hovedskydning
132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 320.0 320.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen