LDM DGI Storstrømmen (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening US2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 103.9 103.9 Finale
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 104.4 104.4 Finale
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 100.8 100.8 Finale
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 102.8 102.8 Finale
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 103.8 103.8 Finale
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 102.4 102.4 Finale
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 102.5 102.5 Finale
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 103.7 103.7 Finale
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 103.3 103.3 Finale
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131633 Jasmin Burghoff Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131633 Jasmin Burghoff Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131632 Frederikke Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131632 Frederikke Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131630 Selin Yandim Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131630 Selin Yandim Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 103.1 103.1 Finale
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J1 100.7 100.7 Finale
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
130430 Freja Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130430 Freja Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130429 Mira Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
130429 Mira Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120159 Stefanie Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
120159 Stefanie Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 104.0 104.0 Finale
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 102.7 102.7 Finale
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 103.3 103.3 Finale
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119890 Nicolas Johansson Maribo Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119890 Nicolas Johansson Maribo Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen