LDM DGI Storstrømmen (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening JUN 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 96.2 96.2 Finale
54457 Mikael Green Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US 94.2 94.2 Finale
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 98.1 98.1 Finale
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ1 98.4 98.4 Finale
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 91.2 91.2 Finale
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Østmøn Sg&i VS3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Østmøn Sg&i VS3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Østmøn Sg&i VS3 80.0 80.0 Finale
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Østmøn Sg&i BK 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Østmøn Sg&i BK 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Tingsted Skytteforening 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 91.3 91.3 Finale
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 96.3 96.3 Finale
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 100.5 100.5 Finale
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 90.1 90.1 Finale
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 95.2 95.2 Finale
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 100.5 100.5 Finale
87542 Claus Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i US 91.3 91.3 Finale
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i US 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i US 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Tingsted Skytteforening 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen