| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 200/15 200/15 400/30
2 122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/07 200/09 398/16
3 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 199/10 199/16 398/26
4 122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 200/10 198/11 398/21
5 112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 197/08 200/09 397/17
6 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/12 198/12 396/24
7 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 197/08 196/10 393/18
8 115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 192/04 196/08 388/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 199/11 198/14 397/25
2 117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 198/13 198/11 396/24
3 128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening 196/07 198/08 394/15
4 127954 Angelina Sørensen Tommerup Skytteforening 189/06 195/08 384/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening 193/08 197/06 390/14
2 128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening 194/08 196/07 390/15
3 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening 193/05 195/04 388/09
4 130473 Frederik Mølbjerg Horne Skytteforening 194/09 194/07 388/16
5 126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening 190/04 192/04 382/08
6 123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening 187/03 187/01 374/04
7 131883 Hjalte Skov Horne Skytteforening 183/03 184/01 367/04
8 133200 Kristoffer Frederiksen Nyborg Skytteforening 177/02 180/01 357/03
9 112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening 178/00 174/04 352/00
10 131335 Sofie Bull Tommerup Skytteforening 177/02 166/01 343/03
11 133322 Oliver Banke Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening 147/01 152/00 299/01

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/11 199/14 398/25
2 91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 200/13 198/08 398/21
3 100102 Trine knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/14 199/10 397/24

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening 199/10 199/10 398/20
2 101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/08 198/09 398/17
3 86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening 199/10 198/08 397/18
4 112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening 167/01 181/02 348/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US2

1 103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 189/04 186/02 375/06
2 46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 188/06 183/05 371/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 197/07 193/06 390/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/08 197/12 391/20
2 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 190/08 191/03 381/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 191/03 191/07 382/10
2 47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 186/05 193/03 379/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening 183/03 186/05 369/08
2 46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 181/03 176/02 357/05
3 128607 Rene Skov Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening 156/00 154/02 310/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/12 194/07 391/19
2 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 192/07 194/05 386/12
3 49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 188/04 197/07 385/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening 193/05 195/04 388/09
2 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 186/03 189/02 375/05
3 47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 192/04 180/03 372/07
4 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 187/04 184/02 371/06
5 120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 161/01 162/02 323/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening 199/11 200/12 399/23
2 47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 196/07 200/11 396/18
3 112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 197/07 198/13 395/20
4 48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 198/09 196/11 394/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 195/07 196/07 391/14
2 114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 194/05 195/05 389/10
3 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 195/06 192/07 387/13
4 100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 191/07 192/03 383/10
5 46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 187/04 191/04 378/08
6 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 196/07 181/04 377/11
7 115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening 190/03 186/01 376/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 200/15
2 122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 200/10
3 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 199/10
4 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/12
5 122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/07
6 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 197/08
6 112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 197/08
8 115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 192/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 199/11
2 117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 198/13
3 128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening 196/07
4 127954 Angelina Sørensen Tommerup Skytteforening 189/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 130473 Frederik Mølbjerg Horne Skytteforening 194/09
2 128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening 194/08
3 127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening 193/08
4 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening 193/05
5 126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening 190/04
6 123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening 187/03
7 131883 Hjalte Skov Horne Skytteforening 183/03
8 112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening 178/00
9 133200 Kristoffer Frederiksen Nyborg Skytteforening 177/02
9 131335 Sofie Bull Tommerup Skytteforening 177/02
11 133322 Oliver Banke Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening 147/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 200/13
2 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/11
3 100102 Trine knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/14

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/08
2 120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening 199/10
2 86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening 199/10
4 112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening 167/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 189/04
2 46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 188/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 197/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/08
2 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 190/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 191/03
2 47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 186/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening 183/03
2 46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 181/03
3 128607 Rene Skov Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening 156/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/12
2 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 192/07
3 49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 188/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening 193/05
2 47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 192/04
3 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 187/04
4 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 186/03
5 120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 161/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening 199/11
2 48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 198/09
3 112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 197/07
4 47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 196/07
5 47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 196/07
2 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 195/07
3 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 195/06
4 114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 194/05
5 100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 191/07
6 115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening 190/03
7 46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 187/04

Til toppen