Telemarkstævne 2018 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening VS3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening VS3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
133322 Oliver Banke Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
133322 Oliver Banke Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 152.000 152.000 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
133200 Kristoffer Frederiksen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
133200 Kristoffer Frederiksen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
128607 Rene Skov Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
128607 Rene Skov Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 154.000 154.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening US2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening US2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
131335 Sofie Bull Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
131335 Sofie Bull Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127954 Angelina Sørensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127954 Angelina Sørensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131883 Hjalte Skov Horne Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
131883 Hjalte Skov Horne Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
130473 Frederik Mølbjerg Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130473 Frederik Mølbjerg Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen