| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 145/00 144/00 289/00
2 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 146/00 143/00 289/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 150/00
2 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 148/00
3 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 147/00
4 122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 145/00
5 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 144/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening 150/00
1 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 150/00
3 86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 147/00
4 120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening 144/00
5 86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening 143/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse US

1 45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 135/00
1 90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Horne Skytteforening 135/00
3 91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 134/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 144/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 135/00
1 47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 135/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 148/00
1 110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 148/00
3 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 146/00
3 48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening 146/00
5 49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 145/00
5 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 145/00
7 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 144/00
8 47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds 129/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 48270 Charles Banke Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 142/00
1 101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening 142/00
1 47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 142/00
4 49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 141/00
5 48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening 139/00
6 45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Tved Skyttekreds 137/00
7 107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening 136/00
8 48094 Lars Østergaard Faaborg Skytteforening 132/00
9 48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 130/00
10 48236 Erik Tolderlund Faaborg Skytteforening 126/00
11 46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening 121/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 149/00
2 47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 144/00
3 47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 142/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 46511 Finn Madsen Tved Skyttekreds 141/00
2 101488 Gert Bo Lauridsen Tved Skyttekreds 139/00
3 45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening 137/00
4 47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 134/00

Til toppen