| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 364/00 359/59 723/00
2 124324 Bjørn Reinhold Rudbech Nyborg Skytteforening 356/00 362/62 718/00
3 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 350/50 367/67 717/117

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 342/00 360/60 702/00
2 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 334/34 345/45 679/79
3 115365 Birger Kofoed Nyborg Skytteforening 326/00 336/36 662/00
4 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 294/00 308/08 602/00
5 46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 242/00 253/00 495/00

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 128411 Karl Ejner Rindebæk Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 295/00 302/75 597/75

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V2H1

1 130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 307/07 296/58 603/65

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 382/82

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H1

1 80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I 386/86

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H2

1 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 366/66
2 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 364/00
3 124324 Bjørn Reinhold Rudbech Nyborg Skytteforening 356/00
4 52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 351/00
5 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 350/50
5 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 350/50
7 86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 342/42

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H3

1 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 362/62
2 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 342/00
3 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 341/41
4 51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 334/34
4 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 334/34
6 51847 Allan F. Deleuran Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 331/31
7 115365 Birger Kofoed Nyborg Skytteforening 326/00
8 130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 307/07
9 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 294/00
10 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 280/00
11 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 271/00
12 46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 242/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse S2H1

1 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 356/56
2 51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 341/41
3 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 338/38
4 97189 Karl Hans Larsen Lunde Sg&I 329/29
5 128411 Karl Ejner Rindebæk Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 295/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V2H1

1 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 362/62
2 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 360/90
3 122326 Tom Lillelund Hasselbalch Nyborg Skytteforening 359/95
4 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 351/90
5 111850 Claus Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening 351/89
6 48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 351/51
7 130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 307/07

Til toppen