DGI Fyn Holdturnering Sommer 2018 Runde C (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126288 Mathias thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
130457 Laurits Rindal Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
130457 Laurits Rindal Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
117934 Tobias Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117934 Tobias Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129930 Jacob John Krabek Sørensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
129983 Simon Shawn Nystrup Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129983 Simon Shawn Nystrup Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
129982 Oliver Lykke Bucholtz Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
129982 Oliver Lykke Bucholtz Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
133999 Asta Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
133999 Asta Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening US1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126528 Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128692 Emma Høgenhav Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121202 Lærke Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128693 Karen Armstrong Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
46987 Malene Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46987 Malene Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
133244 Tobias Vorret Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
133200 Kristoffer Frederiksen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
133202 Lasse Legind Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127761 Helene Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126496 Jesper Borgquist Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133088 Dicte Kjærsgaard Koldsø Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
133088 Dicte Kjærsgaard Koldsø Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
133153 Freja Rask Thomasen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
133153 Freja Rask Thomasen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
126924 Lasse Poffler Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
126924 Lasse Poffler Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
134636 Philip Park Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
134636 Philip Park Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
134469 Alexander Rasmussen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening VS3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
130971 Simon Kronbæk Nancke Herrested Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
130971 Simon Kronbæk Nancke Herrested Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130356 Thais Østergaard Nielsen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117561 Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96978 Simon B Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
126734 Casper Bak Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
129844 Sara Borg Finnedal Middelfart Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48094 Lars Østergaard Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
87234 Ole Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
128604 Find Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49414 Anders Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
134428 Victoria Skjærbæk Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
48270 Charles Banke Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening VS3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
47822 Peter Krog Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening VS3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131883 Hjalte Skov Horne Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127954 Angelina Sørensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
131335 Sofie Bull Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
134710 Tinus Heiberg Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
134709 Alexander Domino Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
129381 Jonas Juodelis Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
133716 Michael Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 155.000 155.000 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118514 Lars Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
45608 Preben Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
45597 Torben Jakobsen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
119548 Jonas Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130732 Oliver Fisher Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
130733 Ludvig Høj Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
116898 Mikkel Fribo Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134642 Emil Svendsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
116812 Malou Elisabeth Bjælkerup Larsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134643 Magnus Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
134643 Magnus Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
124710 Dorte Pedersen Lunde Sg&I FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
124710 Dorte Pedersen Lunde Sg&I FRI 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123410 Jacob Højsgård Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
131286 Maria West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52458 Carsten Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118544 Klaus Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127807 Mads Juul Marcker Højby Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
127805 Malte Hellum Petersen Højby Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
51836 Annette Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
133346 Martin Fahlen Jørgensen Højby Skytteforening UÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen