Sct.Hans Stævne 2018 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129844 Sara Borg Finnedal Middelfart Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129844 Sara Borg Finnedal Middelfart Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49588 Kurt Wulff Særslev Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds US2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds US2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening US1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening J2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
132013 Victoria Hindse Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
132013 Victoria Hindse Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Glud Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Glud Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen