Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Vejle 50 m stævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sønderjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
Billund Skytteforening
Brande Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Hjørring Skytteforening
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Jelling fS
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Tørring Idrætsforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Vejle Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Vojens Skytteforening
Ørre Skytteforening
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
25799
Mikkel Lund
Vejle Skytteforening
VS3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
25799
Mikkel Lund
Vejle Skytteforening
VS3
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
123553
Frederik Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
123553
Frederik Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
68673
Flemming Lohmann Madsen
Ørre Skytteforening
VÅ1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
68673
Flemming Lohmann Madsen
Ørre Skytteforening
VÅ1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
VS1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
VS1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
124235
Patrick Lauritsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
124235
Patrick Lauritsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
121622
Emma Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
121622
Emma Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
30467
Niels H. Overgaard
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
30467
Niels H. Overgaard
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
10984
Anne Mai Lohmann Madsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
VS1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
10984
Anne Mai Lohmann Madsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
VS1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
34585
Vagn Koch
Tørring Idrætsforening
VS3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
34585
Vagn Koch
Tørring Idrætsforening
VS3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
34879
Peter Tørslev
Vejle Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
129893
Lars Mortensen
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ2
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
129893
Lars Mortensen
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
129892
Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
129892
Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
98238
Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
98238
Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126148
Kristoffer No Grønning
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
126148
Kristoffer No Grønning
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
129839
Nicolai H. Christensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
129839
Nicolai H. Christensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113173
Kasper Høi
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
113173
Kasper Høi
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120649
August Lund Bramming
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
120649
August Lund Bramming
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
129838
Danni Berthelsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
129838
Danni Berthelsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
126149
Mads Friedrichsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
126149
Mads Friedrichsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
130997
Niklas Linnet Petersen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
130997
Niklas Linnet Petersen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126150
Magnus Holm Rodding
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
126150
Magnus Holm Rodding
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
127856
Benjamin Bangsggaard
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
127856
Benjamin Bangsggaard
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
109541
Mads Dupont
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
131203
Kristian Hansen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
131203
Kristian Hansen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
96548
Rasmus Vej
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
42345
Jens Faurbye
Vojens Skytteforening
VS1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
125878
Mads Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
123669
Maja Pedersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
20326
Flemming Mikkelsen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
20326
Flemming Mikkelsen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
SE2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
20331
Dan Lauersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
20331
Dan Lauersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
134701
Sima Kamankesh
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
127953
Mads L. Holst
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
75687
Lars S. Pedersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
75687
Lars S. Pedersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
103936
Tobias Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
UÅ1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
127953
Mads L. Holst
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
BK2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
125877
Frederik Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
125877
Frederik Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
39563
Nicki Fabricius
Vojens Skytteforening
VS3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
39563
Nicki Fabricius
Vojens Skytteforening
VS3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
91277
Simone Berg
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
91277
Simone Berg
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
129690
Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
129690
Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
107347
Peter Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
109541
Mads Dupont
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
96287
Karsten Knudsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
96287
Karsten Knudsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
34700
Else Marie Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
34700
Else Marie Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
96548
Rasmus Vej
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
42345
Jens Faurbye
Vojens Skytteforening
VS1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
125878
Mads Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
134701
Sima Kamankesh
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
130869
Sarah Jensen
Jelling fS
BK3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
123669
Maja Pedersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
121600
Victor Sindberg
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
103936
Tobias Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
UÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
123858
Ester Sindberg
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
34545
Peter Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
SE2
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
34545
Peter Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
SE2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
34740
Hardy Larsen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
34740
Hardy Larsen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
VS2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
VS2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Vojens Skytteforening
US1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Vojens Skytteforening
US1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
107347
Peter Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
131129
Marcus Nickelmann
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
80544
Paul Landsfeldt
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
80544
Paul Landsfeldt
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
130869
Sarah Jensen
Jelling fS
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
121600
Victor Sindberg
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
123858
Ester Sindberg
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
131129
Marcus Nickelmann
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen