DM 50-200-300m BK/Junior (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening JUN 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening JUN 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening JUN 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening JUN 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen