Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
DM 50-200-300m BK/Junior (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Næstved Skytteforening
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Ribe Skyttekreds
Tuse Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Vodskov Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
109719
Jonas Rogert Pedersen
Næstved Skytteforening
BK
237.000
237.000
Hovedskydning
121512
Laurits Mandrup
Næstved Skytteforening
JUN
231.000
231.000
Hovedskydning
114901
Mads Hoffmann Andreasen
Næstved Skytteforening
JUN
230.000
230.000
Hovedskydning
102896
Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
JUN
235.000
235.000
Hovedskydning
106870
Kenni Vestergård Henriksen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
220.000
220.000
Hovedskydning
94206
Matias B. Larsen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
JUN
216.000
216.000
Hovedskydning
105094
Katrine Christensen
Tuse Skytteforening
JUN
236.000
236.000
Hovedskydning
105095
Frederik Christensen
Tuse Skytteforening
JUN
231.000
231.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
JUN
243.000
243.000
Hovedskydning
113869
Christian Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK
241.000
241.000
Hovedskydning
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK
224.000
224.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK
226.000
226.000
Hovedskydning
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK
242.000
242.000
Hovedskydning
113577
Mathias N. Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
JUN
228.000
228.000
Hovedskydning
106220
Kasper Hjorth Lousdal
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
JUN
236.000
236.000
Hovedskydning
114505
Søren Nørbjerg Larsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
JUN
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
117015
Kasper Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
JUN
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
123445
Kasper Søgaard Henriksen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK
225.000
225.000
Hovedskydning
110961
Kasper Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK
224.000
224.000
Hovedskydning
118558
Jonas Tilsted
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK
224.000
224.000
Hovedskydning
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK
233.000
233.000
Hovedskydning
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
JUN
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
JUN
234.000
234.000
Hovedskydning
113585
Anders Christian Uhrenholt
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK
230.000
230.000
Hovedskydning
103315
Magnus Kristensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
JUN
233.000
233.000
Hovedskydning
120339
Alexander Berth
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
225.000
225.000
Hovedskydning
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
219.000
219.000
Hovedskydning
122736
Tobias Hedemann
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
JUN
235.000
235.000
Hovedskydning
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
JUN
233.000
233.000
Hovedskydning
118294
Nikolai Mou Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
JUN
228.000
228.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen