DM Pistol terræn 2018 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold .22

1 Ølsted Skytteforening
121679 John Christian Gerhauge V2 63/30
20666 Jesper Larsen V1 61/29
34754 Thomas Hvid V2 59/28
20733 Anders Zoffmann V1 57/27
103432 Ulrik Grodt V1 55/26
-- Brutto --
89737 Gregers Kirdorf V2 43/20
Total (Max: 295) 295/140
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
40949 Henrik Rasmussen V1 63/30
84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen V1 59/28
92266 Stefan Nielsen V1 56/27
88770 Henrik Jeppesen V3 56/27
39817 Jesper B Hansen V1 55/26
-- Brutto --
107555 Ina Frahm V3 24/10
Total (Max: 289) 289/138
3 Lind Skytteforening
36252 Richard Davis V1 63/30
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen V1 61/29
32035 Peter Davis V1 59/28
32224 Martin Erni V3 57/26
32164 Michael Brandt V1 45/21
-- Brutto --
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff V2 42/20
Total (Max: 285) 285/134
4 Østbirk Pistol Skytter
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen V1 65/31
128868 Tue Christensen V3 59/27
109163 Rene Mosegaard V1 58/28
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen V1 53/25
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen V3 47/21
-- Brutto --
20256 Anna Lis Nybo V2 33/15
Total (Max: 282) 282/132
5 Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt V1 65/31
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen V2 61/29
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen V1 55/26
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen V1 53/25
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen V2 46/22
-- Brutto --
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen V2 46/22
Total (Max: 280) 280/133
6 St. Restrup Idrætsforening
16916 Rune Knudsen V1 61/29
16986 Michael Fjorback V2 58/28
16843 Bendt Knudsen SE 53/25
16953 Patrick Fjorback V1 52/25
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen V1 49/23
-- Brutto --
16742 Poul Fjorback SE 37/18
Total (Max: 273) 273/130
7 Århus Pistolklub
24121 Steffen Høgh V1 59/28
24106 Henrik K Pedersen V1 57/27
24717 Brian Therkildsen V2 54/26
24744 Dan Troelsen V2 51/24
24732 Mikkel Troelsen V1 48/23
-- Brutto --
22786 Michael Strøm SE 46/22
Total (Max: 269) 269/128
8 Korsør Skytteforening
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1 61/29
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen UNG 57/26
121206 Michael Kanstrup V1 55/26
86053 Jimmy Larsen V1 49/23
59467 Morten Petersen V1 45/21
-- Brutto --
119248 Erik Larsen V2 45/21
Total (Max: 267) 267/125
9 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm V1 62/30
50309 Andreas Kristensen V1 52/25
47289 Jan Rosenlund SE 51/24
105816 Kenneth Andersen V1 50/24
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund UNG 48/23
-- Brutto --
51664 Lars Mengel V3
Total (Max: 215) 263/126
10 Vejle Skytteforening
35317 Søren Madsen V2 62/30
35750 Bjarne Kyed V1 59/28
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen V3 55/26
21521 Dan Hansen V2 49/23
21143 John Walker SE 38/17
-- Brutto --
88097 Jørn Rasmussen SE 33/15
Total (Max: 263) 263/124
11 Skjern Skytteforening
87303 Alex Høj V2 53/25
37659 Preben Pedersen V1 53/25
13406 Jens Grundvad SE 52/25
87302 Bjarne Høj V1 51/24
80150 Dieter Meier V2 48/23
-- Brutto --
90343 Johnni Egholm V2 31/14
Total (Max: 257) 257/122
12 RI 98 Skytteforening
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana V1 59/28
129448 Kitty Holm Obel V2 57/28
67769 Bo Carstensen V2 49/23
106744 Per Hermansen V2 45/22
122578 Bjarne W A Obel V2 41/19
Total (Max: 251) 251/120
13 Hørsholm Pistolforening
62650 Niels W. Nielsen V1 63/30
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen V1 59/28
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen SE 54/25
66060 Lars Holte V2 33/14
111024 Søren Christiansen V2 32/15
Total (Max: 241) 241/112
14 Aalborg Skyttekreds
27669 Jens Martin Sørensen UNG 58/28
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen V1 51/24
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen V1 47/22
16520 Chresten Uttrup SE 43/18
12377 Tomas Lauridsen V3 36/17
-- Brutto --
84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard V3 27/13
Total (Max: 235) 235/109
15 Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen V1 61/29
55982 Jens Peter Jensen V2 46/22
54957 Carsten F. Petersen SE 46/23
56737 René Kelberg SE 39/19
56740 Peter Bue Westh SE 37/18
Total (Max: 229) 229/111
16 Knabstrup Skytteforening
118273 Allan Riemer V1 51/24
122815 Matis Helbo UNG 48/23
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen V2 47/22
120600 Kurt Petersen V2 40/17
68504 Christian Vest V3 35/17
-- Brutto --
133690 Micki Bang Jensen UNG
Total (Max: 186) 221/103
17 Ballerup Skytteforening
68155 Erling von Fuglsang V2 53/25
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen V1 46/22
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen UNG 40/19
126026 Susanne Lund V2 39/18
69703 Bent Kruse V1 36/17
-- Brutto --
68245 Jim Poulsen V2 31/15
Total (Max: 214) 214/101
18 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen V2 50/24
34728 Kim Watz SE 49/22
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen V2 48/21
77605 Helle Meier Watz V3 40/18
134511 Alex Rasmussen SE 27/09
-- Brutto --
127672 Jacob Walsøe V3 24/08
Total (Max: 214) 214/94
19 Sorø Skytteforening
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen V1 57/27
96502 Morten Laursen V2 45/21
131879 Jørgen Damborg V3 42/19
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen V3 39/18
121654 Klaus Jensen V3 28/14
-- Brutto --
122043 Katrine Wolter V3 25/12
Total (Max: 211) 211/99
20 Slagelse Skytteforening
126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen V2 56/27
126139 Tim Iversen V2 53/25
120878 Rasmus Drejer V2 52/24
111853 Jonas Juul Andersen V2 47/23
130827 Brian Nordby-Andersen V3 2/01
Total (Max: 210) 210/100
21 Lunde Sg&I
45753 Lars Johannesen UNG 52/24
128322 Cim Ib Elmann UNG 50/24
46357 Jesper Christensen V2 47/23
110860 Jakob Jensen V3 36/17
129928 Casper Husman UNG 25/08
-- Brutto --
130195 Line Sørensen Haue UNG 25/12
Total (Max: 210) 210/96

Landsdelshold Ungdom .22

1 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen UNG 57/26
115896 Emil Strandgaard UNG 57/27
122815 Matis Helbo UNG 48/23
-- Brutto --
75149 Maja Groot UNG 14/07
Total (Max: 162) 162/76
2 DGI Fyn
45753 Lars Johannesen UNG 52/24
128322 Cim Ib Elmann UNG 50/24
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund UNG 48/23
-- Brutto --
130195 Line Sørensen Haue UNG 25/12
Total (Max: 150) 150/71
3 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland 2
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen UNG 40/19
122285 Izabela Duracova UNG 37/14
126228 Frederik Fried UNG 19/08
-- Brutto --
133690 Micki Bang Jensen UNG
Total (Max: 77) 96/41

Landsdelshold Voksen .22

1 DGI Sydvest
40949 Henrik Rasmussen V1 63/30
84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen V1 59/28
92266 Stefan Nielsen V1 56/27
88770 Henrik Jeppesen V3 56/27
39817 Jesper B Hansen V1 55/26
-- Brutto --
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen V2 43/21
Total (Max: 289) 289/138
2 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt V1 65/31
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1 61/29
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen V1 57/27
69408 Leif Bodilsen V1 53/25
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen V1 53/25
-- Brutto --
59467 Morten Petersen V1 45/21
Total (Max: 289) 289/137
3 DGI Sydøstjylland
20666 Jesper Larsen V1 61/29
109163 Rene Mosegaard V1 58/28
20733 Anders Zoffmann V1 57/27
103432 Ulrik Grodt V1 55/26
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen V1 53/25
-- Brutto --
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen V2 50/24
Total (Max: 284) 284/135
4 DGI Midtjylland
36252 Richard Davis V1 63/30
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen V1 61/29
32035 Peter Davis V1 59/28
19104 Kim Bitsch V1 53/25
32164 Michael Brandt V1 45/21
-- Brutto --
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch V2 43/20
Total (Max: 281) 281/133
5 DGI Fyn
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm V1 62/30
51581 Per Michael Elmose V1 55/26
50309 Andreas Kristensen V1 52/25
48868 Lars Henriksen V1 52/25
105816 Kenneth Andersen V1 50/24
-- Brutto --
47752 Michael Nielsen V2 50/24
Total (Max: 271) 271/130
6 DGI Nordjylland
16916 Rune Knudsen V1 61/29
16986 Michael Fjorback V2 58/28
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen V1 51/24
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen V1 49/23
13216 Henrik Jensen V1 49/23
-- Brutto --
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen V1 47/22
Total (Max: 268) 268/127
7 DGI Vestjylland
87303 Alex Høj V2 53/25
37659 Preben Pedersen V1 53/25
87302 Bjarne Høj V1 51/24
80150 Dieter Meier V2 48/23
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen V2 42/20
-- Brutto --
90343 Johnni Egholm V2 31/14
Total (Max: 247) 247/117
8 DGI Nordsjælland
62650 Niels W. Nielsen V1 63/30
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen V1 59/28
124054 Michael Larsen V3 33/15
66060 Lars Holte V2 33/14
111024 Søren Christiansen V2 32/15
Total (Max: 220) 220/102

Landsdelshold Senior .22

1 DGI Vestjylland
SE 61/29
81109 John Harry Nielsen SE 57/27
13406 Jens Grundvad SE 52/25
-- Brutto --
36788 Merete Agentoft SE 26/12
Total (Max: 170) 170/81
2 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
124312 Henrik Jørgensen SE 53/25
59376 Børge Christensen SE 52/25
60311 Kjeld Karbæk SE 51/25
-- Brutto --
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen SE 40/19
Total (Max: 156) 156/75
3 DGI Storstrømmen
56644 Leif Andersen SE 49/23
54957 Carsten F. Petersen SE 46/23
56737 René Kelberg SE 39/19
-- Brutto --
56740 Peter Bue Westh SE 37/18
Total (Max: 134) 134/65
4 DGI Nordsjælland
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen SE 54/25
61650 Richard Thers SE 36/17
61745 Dorrit Thers SE 31/15
Total (Max: 121) 121/57
5 DGI Fyn
47289 Jan Rosenlund SE 51/24
50300 Asbjørn Christensen SE 35/17
52072 Benny Jensen SE 34/16
-- Brutto --
89230 Leif Vesterlund SE 29/14
Total (Max: 120) 120/57
6 DGI Sydøstjylland
34728 Kim Watz SE 49/22
21143 John Walker SE 38/17
107292 Willy Friis SE 20/10
-- Brutto --
20850 John Mikkelsen SE 13/06
Total (Max: 107) 107/49

Til toppen