DM Pistol terræn 2018 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold GR

1 Lind Skytteforening
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen GR 71/33
32035 Peter Davis GR 68/32
36252 Richard Davis GR 66/28
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff GR 60/28
32224 Martin Erni GR 56/22
-- Brutto --
32164 Michael Brandt GR 51/23
Total (Max: 321) 321/143
2 Århus Pistolklub
24106 Henrik K Pedersen GR 65/30
24717 Brian Therkildsen GR 61/29
24121 Steffen Høgh GR 60/28
22786 Michael Strøm GR 54/26
24504 John Jørgensen GR 51/24
-- Brutto --
24744 Dan Troelsen GR 46/22
Total (Max: 291) 291/137
3 Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt GR 72/34
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen GR 69/33
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen GR 58/27
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen GR 47/20
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen GR 43/21
-- Brutto --
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen GR
Total (Max: 246) 289/135
4 Skjern Skytteforening
80150 Dieter Meier GR 66/31
87302 Bjarne Høj GR 60/28
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen GR 54/25
37659 Preben Pedersen GR 54/24
13406 Jens Grundvad GR 52/25
-- Brutto --
90343 Johnni Egholm GR 47/23
Total (Max: 286) 286/133
5 Korsør Skytteforening
59362 Dennis Samuelsen GR 68/32
119248 Erik Larsen GR 67/32
121206 Michael Kanstrup GR 64/29
86053 Jimmy Larsen GR 58/28
88413 Rene Loholt GR 24/11
Total (Max: 281) 281/132
6 Ølsted Skytteforening
20666 Jesper Larsen GR 73/35
121679 John Christian Gerhauge GR 63/30
20733 Anders Zoffmann GR 58/27
103432 Ulrik Grodt GR 49/21
89737 Gregers Kirdorf GR 38/17
-- Brutto --
114770 Jørgen Steinicke GR 38/18
Total (Max: 281) 281/130
7 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm GR 62/29
105816 Kenneth Andersen GR 57/28
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen GR 53/23
47289 Jan Rosenlund GR 50/23
51664 Lars Mengel GR 50/23
-- Brutto --
50309 Andreas Kristensen GR 49/24
Total (Max: 272) 272/126
8 Bellahøj Skytteforening
70711 Jan Poul Eifos GR 65/31
134858 Axel Teichert GR 60/29
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen GR 46/19
121879 Michael Østerberg GR 44/21
134456 Morten Østerberg GR 44/20
Total (Max: 259) 259/120
9 Hørsholm Pistolforening
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen GR 65/31
62650 Niels W. Nielsen GR 59/27
66060 Lars Holte GR 58/27
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen GR 38/18
111024 Søren Christiansen GR 37/18
Total (Max: 257) 257/121
10 RI 98 Skytteforening
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana GR 66/31
129448 Kitty Holm Obel GR 59/26
67769 Bo Carstensen GR 52/22
111973 Søren Toldal GR 43/17
99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen GR 32/14
Total (Max: 252) 252/110
11 Vejle Skytteforening
21143 John Walker GR 60/28
35750 Bjarne Kyed GR 56/27
35317 Søren Madsen GR 52/23
34941 Laurits Herløv GR 41/16
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen GR 36/17
-- Brutto --
88097 Jørn Rasmussen GR 20/09
Total (Max: 245) 245/111
12 Aalborg Skyttekreds
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen GR 59/27
16520 Chresten Uttrup GR 58/27
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen GR 57/25
121447 Tim Sloth Johansen GR 41/19
84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard GR 30/13
Total (Max: 245) 245/111
13 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
34728 Kim Watz GR 52/24
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen GR 47/20
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen GR 40/18
134511 Alex Rasmussen GR 38/14
77605 Helle Meier Watz GR 33/10
Total (Max: 210) 210/86
14 Lunde Sg&I
128322 Cim Ib Elmann GR 44/21
110860 Jakob Jensen GR 38/17
129354 Carsten Husman GR 37/14
129352 Tonni Phil Hansen GR 32/12
-- Brutto --
86774 Jesper Hoppe GR
Total (Max: 151) 151/64

Landsdelshold GR

1 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt GR 72/34
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen GR 69/33
119248 Erik Larsen GR 67/32
121206 Michael Kanstrup GR 64/29
69408 Leif Bodilsen GR 58/27
-- Brutto --
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen GR
Total (Max: 272) 330/155
2 DGI Midtjylland
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen GR 71/33
32035 Peter Davis GR 68/32
36252 Richard Davis GR 66/28
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff GR 60/28
19104 Kim Bitsch GR 59/24
-- Brutto --
32164 Michael Brandt GR 51/23
Total (Max: 324) 324/145
3 DGI Sydøstjylland
20666 Jesper Larsen GR 73/35
121679 John Christian Gerhauge GR 63/30
21143 John Walker GR 60/28
35750 Bjarne Kyed GR 56/27
34728 Kim Watz GR 52/24
-- Brutto --
35317 Søren Madsen GR 52/23
Total (Max: 304) 304/144
4 DGI Fyn
46884 Thomas San. Andersen GR 66/31
51581 Per Michael Elmose GR 62/30
46947 Per Ohlsen GR 61/29
105816 Kenneth Andersen GR 57/28
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen GR 53/23
-- Brutto --
50309 Andreas Kristensen GR 49/24
Total (Max: 299) 299/141
5 DGI Vestjylland
80150 Dieter Meier GR 66/31
81109 John Harry Nielsen GR 66/31
87302 Bjarne Høj GR 60/28
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen GR 54/25
13406 Jens Grundvad GR 52/25
-- Brutto --
90343 Johnni Egholm GR 47/23
Total (Max: 298) 298/140
6 DGI Nordjylland
16916 Rune Knudsen GR 67/32
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen GR 59/27
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen GR 57/25
16986 Michael Fjorback GR 57/27
16953 Patrick Fjorback GR 56/27
-- Brutto --
10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen GR 49/23
Total (Max: 296) 296/138
7 DGI Nordsjælland
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen GR 65/31
62650 Niels W. Nielsen GR 59/27
66060 Lars Holte GR 58/27
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen GR 38/18
61650 Richard Thers GR 37/16
-- Brutto --
111024 Søren Christiansen GR 37/18
Total (Max: 257) 257/119

Til toppen