| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Klasse UNG

1 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 59/28
2 27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 58/28
3 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 57/27
4 116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 57/26
5 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 56/26
6 45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I 52/24
7 128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I 50/24
8 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 48/23
9 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 48/23
10 75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 40/19
11 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 37/14
12 32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 36/12
13 134693 Emil Omeragic Ballerup Skytteforening 33/15
14 100167 Johannes Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening 29/14
15 130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I 25/12
16 129928 Casper Husman Lunde Sg&I 25/08
17 84876 Nichlas Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 22/09
18 126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening 19/08
19 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 14/07

TerrænPistol - Klasse V1

1 20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 65/31
2 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 65/31
3 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 65/31
4 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 63/30
5 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 63/30
6 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 63/30
7 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 62/30
8 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 61/29
9 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 61/29
10 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 61/29
11 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 61/29
12 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 61/29
13 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 59/28
14 24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 59/28
15 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 59/28
16 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 59/28
17 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 59/28
18 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 59/28
19 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening 58/28
20 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 58/28
21 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 57/27
22 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 57/27
23 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 57/27
24 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 57/27
25 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 56/27
26 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 55/26
27 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 55/26
28 67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 55/26
29 39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds 55/26
30 121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening 55/26
31 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 53/25
32 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 53/25
33 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 53/25
34 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 53/25
35 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 53/25
36 97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 53/25
37 50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 52/25
38 16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 52/25
39 48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 52/25
40 14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 51/24
41 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 51/24
42 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 51/24
43 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 50/24
44 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 50/24
45 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 50/24
46 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 50/24
47 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 49/23
48 32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 49/23
49 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 49/23
50 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 49/23
51 24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 48/23
52 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 48/23
53 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 47/22
54 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 46/22
55 87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 46/22
56 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 45/21
57 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 45/21
58 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 36/17

TerrænPistol - Klasse V2

1 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 63/30
2 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 62/30
3 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 61/29
4 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 59/28
5 34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening 59/28
6 16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 58/28
7 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 57/28
8 126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening 56/27
9 127099 Jeppe Jensen Strøby Skytteforening 56/26
10 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 54/26
11 126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening 53/25
12 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 53/25
13 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 53/25
14 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 52/25
15 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 52/24
16 24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 51/24
17 47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 50/24
18 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 50/24
19 102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 49/24
20 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 49/23
21 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 49/23
22 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 48/24
23 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 48/23
24 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 48/23
25 34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 48/21
26 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 47/23
27 111853 Jonas Juul Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 47/23
28 101742 Jonas Emil Stavnsbjerg Haarby Skytteforening 47/23
29 121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 47/22
30 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 47/22
31 98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 47/22
32 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 46/22
33 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 46/22
34 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 46/22
35 106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening 45/22
36 114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 45/21
37 96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening 45/21
38 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 45/21
39 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 45/21
40 67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 44/21
41 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 43/21
42 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 43/21
43 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 43/20
44 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 43/20
45 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 43/14
46 90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target 42/20
47 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 42/20
48 31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 42/20
49 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 42/20
50 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 41/19
51 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 40/17
52 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 39/18
53 115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening 38/18
54 105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening 37/17
55 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 35/16
56 44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 35/16
57 20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter 33/15
58 66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 33/14
59 111024 Søren Christiansen Hørsholm Pistolforening 32/15
60 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 31/15
61 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 31/14
62 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 26/12

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

1 128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 59/27
2 32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening 57/26
3 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 56/27
4 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 55/26
5 121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 51/24
6 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 47/21
7 92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 47/19
8 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening 46/22
9 99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 46/20
10 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 45/22
11 85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 44/22
12 101357 Mads Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening 44/20
13 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 44/20
14 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening 42/19
15 119615 Maria Kamnerd Khonkaen Wismann RI 98 Skytteforening 40/19
16 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 40/19
17 134456 Morten Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 40/19
18 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 40/18
19 105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 39/18
20 120383 Mads Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 39/13
21 109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 38/19
22 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 38/17
23 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 37/18
24 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 37/18
25 111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening 37/18
26 111586 Kell Thomas RI 98 Skytteforening 37/17
27 133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 36/17
28 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 36/17
29 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 36/17
30 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 36/17
31 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 36/17
32 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 36/15
33 68504 Christian Vest Knabstrup Skytteforening 35/17
34 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening 35/17
35 72165 Thomas Kempe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 34/14
36 124054 Michael Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 33/15
37 92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening 33/14
38 34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 32/15
39 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 32/13
40 133950 Krzysztof Daleszak RI 98 Skytteforening 30/14
41 45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 30/14
42 47384 Kim Madsen Haarby Skytteforening 30/14
43 117163 Torben Vijitpanya RI 98 Skytteforening 30/12
44 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 29/14
45 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 29/13
46 121654 Klaus Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 28/14
47 84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 27/13
48 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 27/13
49 122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening 25/12
50 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 25/07
51 107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds 24/10
52 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 24/08
53 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 20/10
54 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 20/10
55 134858 Axel Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 20/10
56 134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 18/07
57 126417 Jens Christoffersen RI 98 Skytteforening 18/07
58 129871 Gert Dan Friis RI 98 Skytteforening 14/04
59 118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 6/03
60 47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds 2/01
60 130827 Brian Nordby-Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 2/01

TerrænPistol - Klasse SE

1 Ørnhøj Skytteforening 61/29
2 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 59/28
3 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 57/27
4 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 54/25
5 16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 53/25
6 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 53/25
7 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 52/25
8 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 52/25
9 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 51/25
10 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 51/24
11 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 49/23
12 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 49/22
13 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 48/22
14 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 47/22
15 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 46/23
16 22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub 46/22
17 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 45/21
18 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 44/20
19 57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 43/20
20 16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds 43/18
21 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 40/19
22 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 40/19
23 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 39/19
24 125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 38/18
25 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 38/17
26 56740 Peter Bue Westh Holmegaard Skytteforening 37/18
27 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 37/18
28 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 36/17
29 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 36/17
30 50300 Asbjørn Christensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 35/17
31 52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening 34/16
32 34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening 34/15
33 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 34/13
34 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 33/16
35 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 33/15
36 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 32/14
37 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 31/15
38 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 29/14
39 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 27/09
40 86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 26/13
41 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 26/12
42 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 20/10
43 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 20/07
44 20850 John Mikkelsen Ølsted Skytteforening 13/06

Til toppen