| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Grovpistol cal. 32 - Klasse GP

1 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 62/30
2 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 61/29
3 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 61/29
3 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 61/29
5 67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 59/28
6 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 59/28
7 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 59/28
8 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 59/28
9 87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 59/27
10 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 58/28
11 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 57/27
12 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 57/27
13 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 57/27
14 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 57/27
15 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 57/27
16 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 57/27
17 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 56/27
18 127099 Jeppe Jensen Strøby Skytteforening 56/27
19 75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 56/25
20 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 55/26
21 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 55/26
22 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 54/26
23 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 54/26
24 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 54/23
25 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 53/25
26 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 53/25
27 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 53/25
28 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 53/25
29 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 53/25
30 66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 53/24
31 24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 52/25
32 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 52/25
33 20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter 52/25
34 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 52/24
35 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 52/24
36 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 51/25
37 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 51/25
38 34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening 51/24
39 66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 51/24
40 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 51/24
41 16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 51/24
42 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 50/24
43 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 49/23
44 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 49/23
45 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 49/23
46 16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 49/23
47 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 49/23
48 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 49/23
49 50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 49/23
50 72165 Thomas Kempe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 48/23
51 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 48/23
52 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 48/23
53 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 48/23
54 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 48/23
55 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 48/22
56 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 48/22
57 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 48/22
58 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 47/23
59 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 47/23
60 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 47/23
61 Ørnhøj Skytteforening 47/23
62 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 47/23
63 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 47/22
64 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 47/22
65 32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 47/22
66 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 46/22
67 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 46/22
68 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 46/21
69 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 45/22
70 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 45/21
71 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 44/22
72 111024 Søren Christiansen Hørsholm Pistolforening 44/21
73 22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub 44/21
74 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 44/21
75 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 44/20
76 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 43/15
77 24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 42/20
78 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 42/20
79 44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 41/19
80 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 41/19
81 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 41/18
82 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 40/19
83 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 40/18
84 16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 39/18
85 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 39/15
86 99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 39/15
87 90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target 38/18
88 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 38/18
89 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 38/18
90 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 38/18
91 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 38/18
92 106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening 36/17
93 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 35/17
94 24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 35/17
95 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 35/16
96 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 35/16
97 32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 35/13
98 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 35/12
99 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 34/17
100 31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 34/15
101 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 33/16
102 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 33/13
103 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 32/15
104 133950 Krzysztof Daleszak RI 98 Skytteforening 32/14
105 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 31/15
106 120383 Mads Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 31/11
107 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 30/14
108 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 29/10
109 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 28/14
110 51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 27/12
111 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 25/12
112 107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds 25/09
113 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 23/10
114 92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening 22/08
115 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 21/10
116 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 20/08
117 119615 Maria Kamnerd Khonkaen Wismann RI 98 Skytteforening 19/08
118 117163 Torben Vijitpanya RI 98 Skytteforening 18/07
119 139614 Gert Dan Friis RI 98 Skytteforening 14/05
120 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 13/06
121 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 11/05

Til toppen