| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening 72/34
2 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 70/33
3 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 69/33
4 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 69/33
5 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 68/33
6 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 68/32
7 24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 67/32
8 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 67/32
9 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 66/32
10 20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 66/31
11 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 66/31
12 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 66/31
13 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 66/30
14 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 65/31
15 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 65/31
16 85657 Thomas Myhre Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 64/31
17 97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 64/30
18 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 64/30
19 32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening 64/28
20 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 63/30
21 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 63/30
22 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 63/30
23 66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 62/29
24 86746 Anders Frimuth Kristensen Dalum Skytteforening 61/29
25 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 61/29
26 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 61/29
27 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 61/28
28 31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 61/28
29 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 60/28
30 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 60/28
31 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 60/28
32 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 60/28
33 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 60/28
34 114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 60/26
35 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 59/28
36 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 58/28
37 22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub 58/28
38 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 58/28
39 46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 57/27
40 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 57/27
41 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 57/27
42 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 57/24
43 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 56/27
44 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 56/26
45 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 56/26
46 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 56/26
47 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 56/26
48 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 56/26
49 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 55/25
50 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 54/26
51 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 54/26
52 128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 54/26
53 46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 54/25
54 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 54/25
55 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 53/26
56 67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 53/25
57 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 53/20
58 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 52/25
59 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 52/25
60 Ørnhøj Skytteforening 52/25
61 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 52/25
62 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 51/24
63 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 51/24
64 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 51/23
65 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 51/23
66 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 50/25
67 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 50/24
68 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 50/24
69 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 49/23
70 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 49/23
71 66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 49/21
72 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 48/24
73 133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 48/23
74 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 47/23
75 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 47/23
76 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 47/23
77 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 47/23
78 121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 47/22
79 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 47/22
80 96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening 47/22
81 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 47/21
82 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 47/17
83 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 46/23
84 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 46/22
85 24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 46/22
86 51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 46/22
87 134858 Axel Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 46/21
88 56740 Peter Bue Westh Holmegaard Skytteforening 45/22
89 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 45/22
90 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 45/21
91 126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening 45/21
92 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 45/21
93 105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 45/21
94 51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 45/21
95 50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 45/21
96 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 45/21
97 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 45/15
98 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 44/22
99 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 44/21
100 111853 Jonas Juul Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 44/21
101 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening 44/21
102 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 44/21
103 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 44/19
104 34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening 43/19
105 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening 42/20
106 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 42/19
107 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 42/18
108 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 42/15
109 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 41/16
110 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 40/19
111 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 40/19
112 85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 40/19
113 24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 40/19
114 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 37/16
115 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 37/13
116 16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 36/18
117 130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I 36/17
118 20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 36/17
119 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 35/16
120 115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening 34/17
121 105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening 34/16
122 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 34/15
123 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 34/15
124 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 34/15
125 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 33/16
126 34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 33/16
127 77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 33/15
128 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 33/14
129 45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 32/14
130 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 31/14
131 16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 29/14
132 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 29/14
133 125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 29/13
134 67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 29/13
135 134456 Morten Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 28/14
136 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 28/13
137 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 27/11
138 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 24/12
139 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 24/12
140 130827 Brian Nordby-Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 23/11
141 121654 Klaus Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 23/11
142 122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening 23/11
143 92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening 22/09
144 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening 21/10
145 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 21/09
146 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 21/08
147 68254 Henrik Furdal Stenløse Skytteforening 20/10
148 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 18/08
149 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 18/07
150 111024 Søren Christiansen Hørsholm Pistolforening 16/08
151 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 15/07
152 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 12/06
153 126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening 9/04
154 117163 Torben Vijitpanya RI 98 Skytteforening 2/01

Til toppen