| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 73/35
2 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 72/34
3 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 72/34
4 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 71/33
5 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 69/33
6 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 68/33
7 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 68/32
8 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 68/32
9 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 67/32
10 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 67/32
11 46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 66/31
12 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 66/31
13 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 66/31
14 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 66/31
15 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 66/28
16 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 65/31
17 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 65/31
18 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 65/30
19 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 64/30
20 121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening 64/29
21 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 63/30
22 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 62/30
23 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 62/29
24 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 62/28
25 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 61/29
26 46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 61/29
27 134858 Axel Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 60/29
28 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 60/28
29 31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 60/28
30 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 60/28
31 24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 60/28
32 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 59/28
33 126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening 59/28
34 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 59/27
35 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 59/27
36 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 59/26
37 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 59/24
38 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 58/28
39 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 58/27
40 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 58/27
41 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 58/27
42 66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 58/27
43 16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds 58/27
44 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 57/28
45 16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 57/27
46 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 57/27
47 14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 57/25
48 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 57/24
49 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 56/27
50 16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 56/27
51 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 56/26
52 32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening 56/22
53 90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target 55/23
54 24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 54/27
55 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 54/26
56 22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub 54/26
57 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 54/25
58 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 54/25
59 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 54/24
60 68504 Christian Vest Knabstrup Skytteforening 53/25
61 45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 53/23
62 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 52/25
63 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening 52/25
64 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 52/24
65 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 52/24
66 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 52/23
67 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 52/22
68 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 51/24
69 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 51/23
70 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 50/24
71 51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 50/23
72 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 50/23
73 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 50/23
74 50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 49/24
75 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 49/23
76 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening 49/23
77 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 49/22
78 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 49/21
79 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 47/23
80 44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 47/22
81 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 47/20
82 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 47/20
83 24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 46/22
84 67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 46/19
85 66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 46/19
86 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 46/19
87 121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 44/21
88 128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I 44/21
89 101742 Jonas Emil Stavnsbjerg Haarby Skytteforening 44/21
90 Ørnhøj Skytteforening 44/21
91 134456 Morten Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 44/20
92 118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 44/19
93 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 43/21
94 111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening 43/17
95 121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 41/19
96 34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening 41/16
97 34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 40/18
98 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 38/18
99 114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 38/18
100 128711 Jesper M. Jacobsen Haarby Skytteforening 38/18
101 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 38/17
102 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 38/17
103 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 38/14
104 109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 37/18
105 111024 Søren Christiansen Hørsholm Pistolforening 37/18
106 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 37/17
107 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 37/16
108 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 37/16
109 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 37/14
110 102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 36/18
111 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 36/18
112 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 36/17
113 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 36/17
114 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 35/17
115 34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening 35/14
116 92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening 35/12
117 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 33/10
118 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 32/15
119 99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 32/14
120 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 32/12
121 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 31/15
122 84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 30/13
123 51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 29/11
124 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 27/13
125 126417 Jens Christoffersen RI 98 Skytteforening 27/11
126 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 26/13
127 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 25/11
128 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 24/11
129 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 23/11
130 68254 Henrik Furdal Stenløse Skytteforening 23/10
131 85657 Thomas Myhre Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 20/10
132 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 20/09
133 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 19/09

Til toppen