| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Sekundskydning - TerrænPistol - Klasse Junior

1 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 411
2 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 452
3 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 500
4 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 528
5 45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I 555
6 128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I 589
7 116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 592
8 75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 597
9 27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 659
10 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 665
11 134693 Emil Omeragic Ballerup Skytteforening 764
12 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 839
13 100167 Johannes Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening 853
14 84876 Nichlas Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1030
15 32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 1139
16 129928 Casper Husman Lunde Sg&I 1246
17 126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening 1704
18 130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I 2549

Sekundskydning - TerrænPistol - Klasse Voksen

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 366
2 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 377
3 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 385
4 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 388
5 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 398
6 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 406
7 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 419
8 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 428
8 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 428
10 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 432
11 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 437
12 67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 441
13 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 454
14 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 458
14 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 458
16 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening 463
17 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 472
18 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 477
19 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 481
20 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 482
21 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 493
22 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 497
23 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 501
24 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 504
25 24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 507
26 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 509
27 84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 510
28 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 517
29 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 521
30 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 534
31 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 535
32 105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 539
33 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 540
34 68504 Christian Vest Knabstrup Skytteforening 541
35 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 543
36 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 544
37 32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening 548
38 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 557
39 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 558
40 121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 579
41 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 583
42 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 584
43 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 589
44 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 590
44 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 590
46 34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 591
47 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 593
48 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 601
48 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening 601
50 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 602
51 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 604
52 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening 609
53 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 610
54 111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening 616
55 102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 617
56 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 618
57 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 625
58 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 629
59 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 632
60 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 647
61 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 649
62 34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening 654
63 87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 655
64 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 662
64 111853 Jonas Juul Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 662
66 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 664
67 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 665
68 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 667
69 114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 669
70 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 670
71 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 674
72 90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target 675
73 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 676
74 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 682
74 126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening 682
74 97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 682
77 111024 Søren Christiansen Hørsholm Pistolforening 684
78 39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds 689
78 31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 689
80 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 695
81 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 697
82 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 701
82 20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 701
84 120383 Mads Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 702
85 92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 705
86 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 707
86 44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 707
88 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 709
89 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 720
90 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 730
91 16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 732
92 109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 738
93 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 743
94 20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter 745
95 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 761
96 24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 763
97 85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 764
98 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 769
99 45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 772
100 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 775
101 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 777
102 121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening 779
103 14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 789
104 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 801
104 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 801
106 126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening 802
107 133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 808
108 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 811
109 67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 812
110 96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening 814
111 118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 828
112 128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 829
113 32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 831
114 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 837
114 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 837
116 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 843
117 92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening 846
118 48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 852
119 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 858
119 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 858
119 127099 Jeppe Jensen Strøby Skytteforening 858
122 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 867
123 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 881
124 133950 Krzysztof Daleszak RI 98 Skytteforening 886
125 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 891
126 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 900
127 47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 902
128 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 911
129 24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 912
130 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 917
131 126417 Jens Christoffersen RI 98 Skytteforening 922
132 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 934
133 111586 Kell Thomas RI 98 Skytteforening 935
133 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 935
135 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 943
136 134858 Axel Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 958
137 117163 Torben Vijitpanya RI 98 Skytteforening 959
138 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 967
139 47384 Kim Madsen Haarby Skytteforening 970
140 50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 971
141 66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 993
142 105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1001
143 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1004
144 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1005
145 98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 1012
146 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 1014
147 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 1037
148 101742 Jonas Emil Stavnsbjerg Haarby Skytteforening 1048
149 106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening 1049
150 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1060
151 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1061
152 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 1062
153 99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 1064
154 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1065
155 101357 Mads Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening 1069
155 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 1069
157 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 1074
157 122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening 1074
159 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 1076
160 115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening 1090
161 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening 1092
162 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 1112
163 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1117
163 34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1117
165 16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1122
166 121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 1147
167 47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds 1154
168 124054 Michael Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 1158
169 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1162
170 134456 Morten Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 1165
171 72165 Thomas Kempe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1172
171 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 1172
173 119615 Maria Kamnerd Khonkaen Wismann RI 98 Skytteforening 1185
174 134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 1219
175 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1220
176 129871 Gert Dan Friis RI 98 Skytteforening 1222
177 107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds 1260
178 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 1280
179 121654 Klaus Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 1317
180 130827 Brian Nordby-Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 1402
181 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1426

Sekundskydning - TerrænPistol - Klasse Senior

1 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 419
2 16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds 437
3 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 497
4 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 531
5 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 545
6 57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 546
7 Ørnhøj Skytteforening 572
8 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 629
9 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 664
9 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 664
11 125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 673
12 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 684
13 22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub 685
14 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 687
15 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 700
16 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 717
17 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 728
18 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 758
19 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 767
20 52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening 786
21 86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 805
22 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 820
23 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 837
24 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 852
25 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 855
26 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 864
27 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 881
28 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 886
29 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 920
30 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 935
31 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 952
32 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 989
33 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1014
34 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1022
35 20850 John Mikkelsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1128
36 16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1139
37 34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening 1161
38 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 1264
39 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 1312
40 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 1367
41 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 1394

Til toppen