| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Sekundskydning - GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening 384
2 46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 472
3 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 473
4 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 488
5 66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 503
6 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 509
7 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 518
8 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 546
9 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 559
9 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 559
11 32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening 574
11 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 574
13 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 583
14 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 587
15 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 590
16 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 594
17 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 608
18 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 612
19 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 615
20 128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I 618
21 50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 637
22 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 642
23 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 654
24 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 661
25 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 678
26 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 680
27 126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening 687
28 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 691
29 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 703
30 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 707
31 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 716
32 68504 Christian Vest Knabstrup Skytteforening 718
33 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 730
34 45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 731
35 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 734
36 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 748
37 22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub 754
38 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 758
39 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 759
40 24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 770
41 101742 Jonas Emil Stavnsbjerg Haarby Skytteforening 774
42 114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 777
43 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 787
44 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 789
45 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening 798
46 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 809
47 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 810
48 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 818
49 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 819
50 24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 824
51 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 825
52 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 829
53 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 839
53 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 839
55 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 843
56 16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 858
56 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 858
56 51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 858
56 14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 858
60 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 865
61 134858 Axel Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 888
62 16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 892
63 121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 900
63 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 900
65 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 902
66 121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening 910
66 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 910
68 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 920
69 118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 924
69 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 924
71 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 948
72 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 950
73 16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds 954
74 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 957
75 109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1003
76 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1004
77 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1008
78 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 1009
79 44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 1015
80 31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 1026
81 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1038
82 34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening 1043
83 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 1063
83 121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 1063
85 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 1092
86 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 1093
87 99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 1104
88 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1105
89 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1110
90 128711 Jesper M. Jacobsen Haarby Skytteforening 1114
91 102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 1124
92 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 1128
93 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1130
94 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1143
95 51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1158
96 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 1161
97 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 1177
98 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 1231
99 66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 1232
100 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 1237
101 134456 Morten Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 1249
102 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 1251
103 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 1271
104 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1278
105 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 1304
106 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 1315
107 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1319
108 84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1330
109 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 1331
110 24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 1349
111 Ørnhøj Skytteforening 1355
112 34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1371
113 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1393
114 111024 Søren Christiansen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1402
115 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1420
116 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 1428
117 92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening 1440
117 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1440
119 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1495
120 67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 1506
121 111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening 1530
122 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1568
123 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 1600
124 68254 Henrik Furdal Stenløse Skytteforening 1683
125 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 1726
126 90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target 1727
127 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1809
128 126417 Jens Christoffersen RI 98 Skytteforening 1913
129 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 2128
130 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 2515

Til toppen