| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Sekundskydning - GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 340
2 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 378
3 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 389
4 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 394
5 16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 417
6 24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 422
7 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 436
8 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 438
9 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 442
10 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 481
11 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 494
12 22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub 499
13 86746 Anders Frimuth Kristensen Dalum Skytteforening 504
14 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 516
14 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 516
16 121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 519
17 134456 Morten Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 526
18 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 527
18 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 527
20 105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 531
21 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 532
22 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 555
23 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 559
24 46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 595
25 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 598
26 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 608
26 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 608
28 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening 610
29 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 619
29 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 619
31 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 624
32 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 629
33 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 630
34 105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening 647
35 97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 660
36 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 673
37 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 685
38 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 690
39 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 695
40 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 702
41 121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening 704
42 126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening 706
43 128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 728
44 51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 732
45 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 740
45 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 740
47 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 742
48 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 743
49 20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 748
50 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 759
51 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 760
52 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 763
53 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 773
54 46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 783
55 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 792
56 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 798
57 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 799
58 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 808
59 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 813
59 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 813
59 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 813
62 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening 815
63 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 817
64 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 823
65 130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I 824
66 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 826
66 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 826
68 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 827
69 32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening 837
70 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 850
71 66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 859
72 96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening 860
73 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 862
74 24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 867
75 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 877
76 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 883
77 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 889
78 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 890
78 114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 890
80 111853 Jonas Juul Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 892
81 45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 900
82 31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 920
83 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 926
83 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 926
85 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 935
86 111024 Søren Christiansen Hørsholm Pistolforening 946
87 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 947
88 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 959
89 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 967
89 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 967
91 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 977
92 51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 982
93 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 985
94 85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 1010
95 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 1011
96 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 1012
97 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1018
98 67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 1021
99 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 1023
100 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 1068
101 122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening 1085
102 133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1086
103 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 1094
104 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1095
105 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 1103
106 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1108
107 20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1110
108 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1112
109 34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening 1114
109 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1114
111 50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1118
112 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1123
113 66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 1134
114 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 1135
114 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 1135
116 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1152
117 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 1159
118 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 1161
119 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1168
120 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 1171
121 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 1179
122 24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 1189
122 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 1189
124 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1191
125 92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening 1197
126 56740 Peter Bue Westh Holmegaard Skytteforening 1203
127 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1222
128 115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening 1229
129 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1232
130 121654 Klaus Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 1246
131 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1252
132 Ørnhøj Skytteforening 1256
133 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 1263
134 77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 1274
135 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 1292
136 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 1296
137 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 1300
138 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening 1309
139 16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1344
140 130827 Brian Nordby-Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 1354
141 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 1394
142 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1400
143 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1450
144 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 1507
145 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 1508
146 125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 1579
147 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 1601
148 134858 Axel Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 1607
149 68254 Henrik Furdal Stenløse Skytteforening 1614

Til toppen