DGI Midt- & Vest Sjællands LDM (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

50 meter BK

1 Greve Skytteforening
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska BK2 198/11
122511 Laura Pedersen BK2 196/04
131033 Frida Rasmussen BK2 195/07
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup BK2 194/04
Total 783/26
2 Tuse Skytteforening
127713 Nicklas Nielsen BK3 188/04
127050 Peter Schmidt BK2 197/11
124745 Thomas Matzen BK1 198/08
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK1 197/09
Total 780/32
3 Ringsted Skytteforening
128987 Mads Kaspersen BK3 194/05
120447 Viktoria Jensen BK2 193/06
126801 Signe Hansen BK1 200/10
122702 Axel K. Hansen BK3 193/06
Total 780/27
4 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner BK1 198/11
121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt BK2 199/11
121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt BK2 200/14
122703 Freja Bech BK2 182/02
Total 779/38
5 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
129835 Niklas Segel Larsen BK2 195/05
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen BK2 196/07
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz BK2 195/05
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein BK2 189/04
Total 775/21
6 Mullerup Skytteforening
123419 Silke Emma Jakobsen BK3 196/06
128064 Ida Andersen BK2 194/07
134809 Taiz Bach Henriksen BK3 187/02
114274 Peter Andersen BK1 194/08
Total 771/23
7 Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
107611 Mikkel Schiødt BK1 191/08
116929 Magnus Guldager BK1 192/05
134382 Laurits Gunnarson BK3 190/05
127227 Louise Truelsen BK2 196/06
Total 769/24

50 meter Jun

1 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen J2 198/06
125156 Daniel Ravn J2 196/10
100110 Maria Graversen J2 196/06
120318 Oliver Larsen J2 200/11
Total 790/33
2 Høng Skytteforening
114545 Mikkel Houmølle J2 194/06
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen J2 193/06
123856 Daniel Paludan J2 191/10
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan J2 188/03
Total 766/25

50 meter Liggende

1 Ballerup Skytteforening
69303 Anders Sode VÅ1 199/15
76771 Joachim Espersen UÅ1 199/08
61799 Peter Hansen SE1 199/11
35978 Claus Søndergaard UÅ1 200/12
Total 797/46
2 Tuse Skytteforening
57407 Susanne Frederiksen SE1 197/10
57419 Lars Lund SE1 198/10
57425 Dennis Frederiksen VÅ1 200/13
58322 Kurt Petersen SE1 196/07
Total 791/40
3 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
68928 Peter Hvidberg SE1 199/09
69409 Leif Bay SE1 198/12
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen VÅ1 197/09
69461 Inge Rusbjerg SE1 196/05
Total 790/35
4 Ringsted Skytteforening
95589 Morten Jespersen UÅ1 199/10
103952 Mads Jespersen UÅ2 200/08
129040 Finn Hansen VÅ1 196/10
106685 Ole Jespersen SE1 194/09
Total 789/37
5 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2
60777 Leif Mikkelsen SE1 194/08
69477 Gert Poulsen SE2 194/07
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen SE2 194/05
69376 Morten Remsted VÅ1 193/05
Total 775/25
6 Høng Skytteforening
127834 Kim Wichmann VÅ2 193/04
100147 Kasper Pedersen UÅ2 194/06
127834 Kim Wichmann VÅ2 193/09
130001 Søren Marqvartsen VÅ2 191/05
Total 771/24
7 Greve Skytteforening
68747 Tove Rasmussen SE2 193/07
68845 Kaj Hansen SE1 193/08
SE2 188/04
68823 Lis Jensen SE2 187/03
Total 761/22

50 meter Stilling

1 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
28084 Bjarne Veile VS1 196/05
69431 Karsten Graversen VS1 195/06
69410 Laura Graversen US2 192/05
69501 Birger Groesmeyer VS3 190/05
Total 773/21
2 Vemmelev Sg
59650 Allan Hansen VS1 188/07
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf VS2 194/09
59536 Johnny Olsen VS1 193/07
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen VS1 197/12
Total 772/35

Til toppen