| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/10 199/15 399/25
2 108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 198/11 199/13 397/24
3 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 198/08 198/09 396/17
4 121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Svinninge Skytteforening 197/11 197/12 394/23
5 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 194/08 198/11 392/19
6 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 197/09 195/06 392/15
7 107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 191/08 198/10 389/18
8 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 192/05 192/05 384/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 200/14 197/07 397/21
2 118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening 198/11 198/09 396/20
3 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 197/11 197/09 394/20
4 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/06 197/05 392/11
5 117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/05 196/07 391/12
6 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 195/07 196/05 391/12
7 122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 196/04 195/06 391/10
8 131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 197/08 194/08 391/16
9 124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening 194/04 196/07 390/11
10 131033 Frida Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 195/07 195/05 390/12
11 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 196/06 193/08 389/14
12 129835 Niklas Segel Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/05 193/07 388/12
13 128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/07 192/07 388/14
14 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/06 193/07 386/13
15 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 193/06 193/04 386/10
16 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 194/07 189/02 383/09
17 121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 199/11 183/02 382/13
18 130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 189/04 192/03 381/07
19 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 189/02 187/04 376/06
20 122703 Freja Bech Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 182/02 184/00 366/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 123419 Silke Emma Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/06 195/09 391/15
2 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/06 195/06 388/12
3 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/05 191/04 385/09
4 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 188/04 191/03 379/07
5 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 190/05 189/04 379/09
6 134809 Taiz Bach Henriksen Mullerup Skytteforening 187/02 184/01 371/03
7 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 186/03 181/01 367/04
8 130763 Olav-Magnus Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 157/01 167/00 324/01
9 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 151/00 161/00 312/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 200/13 199/11 399/24
2 105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 199/12 199/12 398/24
3 114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 198/08 199/14 397/22
4 118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/06 197/08 396/14
5 119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 189/05 196/08 385/13
6 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 193/03 192/05 385/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 197/07 199/10 396/17
2 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/05 198/09 396/14
3 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/06 199/05 395/11
4 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 196/06 197/09 393/15
5 120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/11 193/04 393/15
6 114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening 194/06 197/07 391/13
7 125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/10 195/06 391/16
8 122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/06 192/06 390/12
9 123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening 191/10 196/06 387/16
10 114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening 193/06 192/04 385/10
11 115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 192/07 192/05 384/12
12 119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening 188/03 194/02 382/05
13 116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 183/03 185/05 368/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US2

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 192/05 184/03 376/08
2 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 187/04 183/03 370/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 200/12 200/18 400/30
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/10 199/11 398/21
3 76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/08 197/07 396/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 200/12 198/07 398/19
2 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/08 196/08 396/16
3 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 194/06 191/05 385/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 197/12 195/06 392/18
2 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/06 195/13 390/19
3 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/05 194/09 390/14
4 60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 190/06 194/10 384/16
5 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 193/07 191/06 384/13
6 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 188/07 191/03 379/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 194/09 193/08 387/17
2 61619 Marianne Lamhauge Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 188/06 188/03 376/09
3 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 185/03 188/05 373/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/05 193/03 383/08
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 187/02 184/10 371/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/09 200/13 399/22
2 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/11 199/13 398/24
3 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/10 198/12 396/22
4 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/12 197/04 395/16
5 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 196/07 198/07 394/14
6 69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/05 197/11 393/16
7 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 197/10 196/08 393/18
8 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/09 197/11 391/20
9 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 193/08 192/05 385/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/05 199/07 393/12
2 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 193/07 197/05 390/12
3 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/07 195/09 389/16
4 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 187/01 193/03 380/04
5 Greve Skytteforening 188/04 190/03 378/07
6 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 187/03 190/02 377/05
7 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 176/03 183/06 359/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/13 200/11 400/24
2 69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening 199/15 198/12 397/27
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 197/15 199/10 396/25
4 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/09 198/09 395/18
5 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/07 197/09 395/16
6 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/11 197/04 395/15
7 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/10 197/09 393/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 196/07 197/08 393/15
2 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 193/09 192/05 385/14
3 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 193/04 191/06 384/10
4 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/06 188/05 380/11
5 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 186/03 192/03 378/06
6 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 191/05 185/04 376/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/10
2 108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 198/11
3 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 198/08
4 121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Svinninge Skytteforening 197/11
5 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 197/09
6 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 194/08
7 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 192/05
8 107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 191/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 200/14
2 121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 199/11
3 118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening 198/11
4 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 197/11
5 131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 197/08
6 128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/07
7 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 196/06
8 122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 196/04
9 131033 Frida Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 195/07
9 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 195/07
11 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/06
12 129835 Niklas Segel Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/05
12 117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/05
14 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 194/07
15 124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening 194/04
16 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/06
16 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 193/06
18 130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 189/04
19 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 189/02
20 122703 Freja Bech Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 182/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 123419 Silke Emma Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/06
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/05
3 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/06
4 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 190/05
5 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 188/04
6 134809 Taiz Bach Henriksen Mullerup Skytteforening 187/02
7 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 186/03
8 130763 Olav-Magnus Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 157/01
9 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 151/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 200/13
2 105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 199/12
3 118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/06
4 114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 198/08
5 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 193/03
6 119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 189/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/11
2 122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/06
3 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/05
4 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 197/07
5 125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/10
6 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 196/06
6 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/06
8 114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening 194/06
9 114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening 193/06
10 115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 192/07
11 123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening 191/10
12 119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening 188/03
13 116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 183/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 192/05
2 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 187/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 200/12
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/10
3 76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 200/12
2 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/08
3 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 197/12
2 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/05
3 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/06
4 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 193/07
5 60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 190/06
6 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 188/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 194/09
2 61619 Marianne Lamhauge Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 188/06
3 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 185/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/05
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/11
2 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/09
3 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/12
4 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/10
5 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 197/10
6 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 196/07
7 69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/05
8 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/09
9 60777 Leif Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/08
10 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 193/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/07
2 60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/05
3 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 193/07
4 Greve Skytteforening 188/04
5 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 187/03
6 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 187/01
7 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 185/04
8 132903 Carl Aage Lausten Greve Skytteforening 182/04
9 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 176/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/13
2 69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening 199/15
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/11
4 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/07
5 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 197/15
6 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/09
7 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/10
8 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 196/07
2 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 193/09
3 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 193/04
4 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/06
5 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 191/05
6 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 188/05
7 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 186/03

Til toppen