| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 147/06 147/08 294/14
2 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 145/03 148/03 293/06
3 122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 147/06 144/00 291/06
4 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 144/03 146/07 290/10
5 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 146/05 144/04 290/09
6 107611 Mikkel Schiødt Tuse Skytteforening 144/03 145/01 289/04
7 118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening 145/05 141/02 286/07
8 131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 129/00 139/03 268/00

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 148/08 150/09 298/17
2 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 149/08 149/08 298/16
3 105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 147/06 148/04 295/10
4 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening 145/06 142/01 287/07

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab US

1 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 139/02 138/03 277/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab UÅ

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 146/04 147/03 293/07

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 147/08 145/08 292/16
2 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 146/04 143/05 289/09
3 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 143/05 144/05 287/10
4 60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 141/06 144/02 285/08

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS2

1 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 146/04 141/02 287/06
2 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 141/07 143/05 284/12
3 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 142/03 142/05 284/08
4 95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 135/02 145/07 280/09
5 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 135/01 132/03 267/04

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 142/06 142/03 284/09

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 150/07 150/10 300/17
2 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 150/07 150/06 300/13
3 61799 Peter Hansen Tuse Skytteforening 148/10 150/07 298/17
4 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 149/05 146/05 295/10
5 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 145/04 146/04 291/08
6 69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 145/05 144/04 289/09
7 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 139/02 146/06 285/08
8 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 139/01 143/04 282/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 143/03 142/04 285/07
2 71267 Thorkild Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening 139/00 145/04 284/00

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 150/06 149/09 299/15
2 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 147/04 150/09 297/13
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Gundsølille Sg&if 147/06 146/05 293/11

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 144/05 146/04 290/09
2 61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 145/05 142/01 287/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 147/06
1 117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 147/06
3 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 146/05
4 118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening 145/05
5 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 145/03
6 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 144/03
6 107611 Mikkel Schiødt Tuse Skytteforening 144/03
8 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 139/02
9 131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 129/00
10 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening 127/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 149/08
2 105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 148/08
3 105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 147/06
4 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening 145/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse US

1 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 139/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse UÅ

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 147/05
2 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 146/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 147/08
2 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 146/04
3 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 143/05
4 60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 141/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 146/04
2 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 142/03
3 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 141/07
4 95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 135/02
5 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 135/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 142/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 150/07
1 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 150/07
3 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 149/05
4 61799 Peter Hansen Tuse Skytteforening 148/10
5 69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 145/05
6 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 145/04
7 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 144/05
8 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 139/02
9 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 139/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 143/03
2 71267 Thorkild Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening 139/00
3 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 138/06
4 Greve Skytteforening 103/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 150/06
2 76186 Ken Poulsen Gundsølille Sg&if 147/06
3 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 147/04
4 62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 137/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 145/05
2 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 144/05
3 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 142/02

Til toppen