| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 559/90
2 105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening 529/87

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 539/91

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse U1H1

1 75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 514/88

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H1

1 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 538/88
2 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 535/90
3 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 477/73

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H2

1 68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 539/89
2 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 527/89
3 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 512/76
4 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 507/74
5 91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 499/47
6 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 497/83

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H3

1 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 520/84
2 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 479/83
3 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 479/75
4 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 424/64

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse S2H1

1 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 527/86
2 57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 523/83
3 111980 Atle Berge Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 504/86
4 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 504/83
5 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 497/77
6 57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 489/76
7 86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 450/65

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V2H1

1 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 540/82
2 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 538/86
3 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 535/86
4 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 531/79
5 99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 523/86
6 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 515/87
7 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 506/78
8 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 504/84
9 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 503/79
10 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 502/80
11 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 499/84
12 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 493/83
13 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 489/79
14 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 480/77
15 133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 470/80
16 130192 Kasper Nikolai Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 466/80
17 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 462/71
18 122180 Carsten Borch Brøndby Skytte Forening 461/85
19 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 422/74
20 134573 Mai Jansen Svinninge Skytteforening 401/64

Til toppen